JEM, Csopak / Balaton

20.07.2022 - 25.07.2022

8 Wettfahrten, 1 Streicher, m = 5

#BootSteuermann
Crew
WF 1WF 2WF 3WF 4WF 5WF 6WF 7WF 8SummeNetto#RLP
1.GER 4439
exSAILente Klasse
Fynn Ausborm
Henrik Junge
2[6]42126124181.130,00
2.GER 4309
...läuft besser
Franz Erpenbeck
Charlotte Meyer
[9]165213532232.126,06
3.GER 4443
Black Pearl
Finn Soetebier
Timon Ostertun
612294[16]4255393.122,12
4.GER 4261
Hackegeil
Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard
Charlotte Wilhöft
771036315[DNC (34)]85514.118,18
5.GER 4453
PiKaNT
Tobias Call
Nick Houben
[DNF (34)]141492111195615.114,24
6.GER 4380
Sünnschien
Lilly Neumann
Morten Raecke
111[26]147421387616.110,30
7.GER 4485
Last Minute
Merle Maas
Vivian Eckelmann
129[14]631181275617.106,36
8.HUN 699
Kristóf Simonyi
Benedek Zoltán Póké
3315816811[19]83648.102,42
9.GER 4412
sjóræningi
Patricia Begemann
Jannik Edinger
[DNF (34)]161275101016110769.98,48
10.GER 4506
Phoenix
Mia Sophie Aldag
Lenja Burchard
85711151718[25]1068110.94,55
11.HUN 4016
Botond Kovács-Buna
Levente Simonyi
58161218[26]1491088211.90,61
12.GER 4364
Stelzbock
Aike Braje
Gerrit Balzer
[DNF (34)]431121524271208612.86,67
13.GER 4503
2Bhappy
Maurice Bachmeyer
Marie Luise Bark
[DNF (34)]220171159261249013.82,73
14.GER 4393
El Toro
Marc Fichtner
Daria Vorobyova
[DNF (34)]19112010712171309614.78,79
15.GER 4268
PiRatte
Charlotte Müldner
Amelie Müldner
10[21]131682017131189715.74,85
16.GER 4432
Lust auf Meer
Paula Meid
Tim Huppertz
[DNF (34)]17910271352113610216.70,91
17.GER 4291
down under
Henrik Balzer
Josh Köster
[DNF (34)]10271929222414711317.66,97
18.GER 4398
Capsized
Melina Schuhl
Yannik Gohla
[DNF (34)]182113221222714911518.63,03
19.HUN 91
Attila Kovács
György Aklan
[DNF (34)]231729219161516413019.59,09
20.HUN 8
Kinga Kovács-Buna
Flóra Medgyesy
[DNF (34)]1318232627131016413020.55,15
21.HUN 68
Fanni Borbála Csáti
Nóra Krisztina Benkő
4[DNF (34)]5222423BFD (34)2016613221.51,21
22.TUR 211
Yilmaz Ugurkan
Ascioglu Yagiz
[DNF (34)]DNF (34)2321206BFD (34)818014622.47,27
23.GER 4440
Cephal
Leon Meyerdierks
Emile Eggers
[DNF (34)]201918141823DNC (34)18014623.43,33
24.GER 4284
...läuft !
Paul Werner
Jens Hoppe
[DNF (34)]DNF (34)312619287618515124.39,39
25.TUR 1616
Konak Oguz
Eren Onder Mehmed
[DNF (34)]1525321714BFD (34)1418515125.35,45
26.HUN 821
Lilla Farkas
Zsombor Bakonyi
[DNF (34)]DNF (34)24301319202219616226.31,52
27.GER 4454
DANGER
Willem van der Wal
Tim Schilling
[DNF (34)]2232252324191819716327.27,58
28.GER 4489
FRIPPA
Pippa Sörensen
Friederike Meltzner
11[DNF (34)]815DNC (34)DNC (34)DNC (34)DNC (34)20417028.23,64
29.GER 4232
Buben Solo
Karen Jansen
Lennart Engel
[DNF (34)]DNF (34)30282525252422519129.19,70
30.TUR 533
Ilayda Cansu Tufekci
Őzkan Ugurhan
[DNF (34)]DNF (34)22242830272822719330.15,76
31.HUN 81
Illés Benkovics-Kaszner
István Baligács
[DNF (34)]DNF (34)29333129262323920531.11,82
32.CZE 512
Karolina Vinterliková
Adam Novák
[DNF (34)]2428273031DNC (34)DNC (34)24220832.7,88
33.GER 4166
Casanova
Carolin Annika Kolligs
Charlotte Werhahn
[DNF (34)]253331DNF (34)DNC (34)DNC (34)DNC (34)25922533.3,94