Ranglisten

Jahresrangliste 2021

Qualifikations-Rangliste IDJüM 2021

#MannschaftVereinBootPunktem
1.Julian Müller-Kauter (2006)
Amélie Hannah Grave
SVST
SVSE
GER 736
131,709
2.Laura Carolin Möller (2006)
Hanna Lange (2009)
SVMG
SVMG
GER 717
Sea cucumber
130,989
3.Jette Mischok (2006)
Insa Oldach (2006)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 733
Akela
128,829
4.Malte Gottfriedsen (2007)
Florentine Blesken (2009)
KAR
SCD
GER 716
128,699
5.Lotte-Marie Kirchesch
Mina Tratar

GER 714
Wailele
116,419
6.Jona Lotta Hahn (2007)
Svea Van Raden

GER 732
Sanssouci
116,389
7.Charlotte Blesken (2006)
Theo Blesken
SCD
GER 721
funkafonk
114,859
8.Allegra Michelle Pflüger (2007)
Henri van der Wehl
PSB 24
SCG
GER 739
107,369
9.Nils Eichmann (2008)
Hanno Valmin (2007)

GER 708
107,069
10.Niko Becker
Timo Orth

106,939
11.Julius Pilnei (2006)
Leonora Jäckel

SCG
GER 715
Aloha
105,469
12.Johan Hümme (2007)
Jules Lange (2007)
SVMG
SVMG
GER 481
high(a)tech
105,199
13.Jeanne Lemme
Theska Hagen

GER 723
102,889
14.Sophie Hillers
Marlene Voget

GER 676
Dream Team
102,729
15.Greta Bödefeld (2007)
Carl Hustert (2009)
SCD
95,959
16.Malte Melchinger
Marvin Schaefe

GER 731
Raindrop
93,909
17.Charlotte Urban (2007)
Veza Eichmann (2009)

GER 621
Die Wilde 13
92,289
18.Jakob Sharif
Oskar Sharif

GER 675
Sleipnir
85,329
19.Sten-Oke Eichmann (2007)
Lukas Balzereit
SCG
WSVIS
GER 695
No Twins
83,609
20.Silas Ostertun (2006)
Ida von Maltzahn (2007)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 684
Dr. Nefario
81,919
21.Anna Hillers (2008)
Marie Hillers
WVE
78,859
22.Julius Flögel
Johann Flögel (2006)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 734
Shanty
78,139
23.Tim Röhlicke
Leonie Martha Balzereit

SCO
75,469
24.Hanna Kenning
 

GER 745
71,929
25.Simon Dorloff (2006)
Lena Kienle
SVMG
GER 661
Dilemma
69,749
26.Helena Köther
Theresa Köther
PSB 24
PSB 24
GER 657
Seeteufelchen
61,269
27.Hannah Müller
Jasper Johannsen
SVWS
GER 722
Colonel Hathi
59,179
28.Lasse Töpfer
Yanneck Wülfert

GER 547
54,349
29.Louisa Heger
Luuk Nocken

GER 464
Mogli
52,529
30.Joris Nolte
Rasmus Thorenmeier

GER 144
52,229
31.Nyrgun Bungers (2007)
Jannik Strobel

GER 700
Durchblick
50,569
32.Johann Benedikt Kerschischnik (2006)
Emma Seufert

GER 719
Eddy
47,359
33.Lilke Helms
Edda Hosemann

GER 589
43,119
34.Klara Matthießen (2009)
Sophia Strobel

GER 653
42,259
35.Jaden Luca Krippahle
Malte Aeukens
SVWS
SVWS
GER 187
Raksha
38,389
36.Gregor Zagorski
Theo Ballhorn

GER 701
36,369
37.Jane Riedel
Til Dietrichkeit

GER 682
35,009
Ende der Rangliste gemäß DSV-Ranglistenverordnung (min. m=9 Wertungen)
38.Ruven Klink (2007)
Julius Schmidt (2008)
YCST
YCST
70,508
39.Matti Hitzemann (2008)
Lasse Jonen
SVWS
SVWS
GER 636
jonathan seagull
43,008
40.Niklas Bilzinger (2009)
Claas Drews
SVWS
SVWS
GER 722
Colonel Hathi
35,008
41.Laurenz Heile
Flinn Thießen

GER 728
Seehexe
32,977
42.Angelina Beer
Johanna Mentzen

GER 629
15,697
43.Emil Eichmann (2010)
 

GER 724
Windexpress
7,597
44.Finn Schneider
Nuria Alpers

GER 740
85,714
45.Julian Strozyk
Magnus Decius

GER 615
Schlamm assel
82,334
46.Josefine Voget (2006)
Emil Eichmann (2010)
WVE
GER 237
Entengrütze
80,004
47.Marie Hillers
Eefke Rausch

GER 647
Flitz-Blitz
70,004
48.Smilla Michalk
Constanze Munck

GER 653
66,004
49.Sinan Klippert
Pepe Neumerkel

YCM
GER 699
viel zu schnell
51,434
50.Paula Arlt
Timo Orth
SCG
GER 701
47,674
51.Elias Vakarri
Paul Schmidt

GER 741
42,864
52.Paul Wappler (2007)
Ole Wappler
SVWS
GER 660
40,004
53.Henri Stöhr
Ida Daun

GER 353
40,004
54.Claas Drews
Lasse Jonen
SVWS
SVWS
GER 660
34,294
55.Tom Klingner
Luise Klingner

GER 651
Speedhecht
30,004
56.Ole HermannKramer
Magnus NoormannSchwarz

GER 458
30,004
57.Josefina Lentzen
Luise Reuther

GER 547
25,714
58.Sonni Buttke
Collin Buttke

GER 182
20,004
59.Jan Briese
Mila Briese

GER 524
20,004
60.Elias Gallant
Nils Röger

GER 640
18,464
61.Neele Schütt
Andres Pingel del Pino

GER 616
18,004
62.Alexander Wolff
Hannah Wildies
SVWS
SVWS
GER 187
Raksha
17,144
63.Rafael Decataldo (2006)
Ella Wang
SVWS
SVWS
GER 14
Toomai
12,004
64.Florian Kroner
Johann von Renesse

GER 700
Durchblick
10,004
65.Jacob Fritzen
Lasse Klauß

GER 480
10,004
66.Cara Müller
Jule Wülfert

GER 461
9,234
67.Severin Imhof
Can Klippert

GER 576
8,574
68.Malte Aeukens
Ben Zeuner
SVWS
SVWS
GER 464
Mogli
8,574
69.Nils Behrends
Kathleen Möller

GER 651
Speedhecht
4,334