Verschoben: LJüM SH, Malente

24.07.2021 - 25.07.2021

5 Wettfahrten, 1 Streicher, m = 4

#BootSteuermann
Crew
WF 1WF 2WF 3WF 4WF 5SummeNetto#RLP
1.GER 717
Sea cucumber
Laura Carolin Möller
Hanna Lange
1[4]1341391.130,00
2.GER 716
Malte Gottfriedsen
Florentine Blesken
2135[13]24112.125,67
3.GER 736
Julian Müller-Kauter
Amélie Hannah Grave
[5]354118133.121,33
4.GER 733
Akela
Jette Mischok
Insa Oldach
3211[12]331194.117,00
5.GER 714
Wailele
Lotte-Marie Kirchesch
Mina Tratar
8586[18]45275.112,67
6.GER 731
Raindrop
Malte Melchinger
Marvin Schaefe
[16]10122545296.108,33
7.GER 721
funkafonk
Charlotte Blesken
Theo Blesken
48[15]81045307.104,00
8.GER 732
Sanssouci
Jona Lotta Hahn
Svea Van Raden
9[11]107643328.99,67
9.GER 708
Nils Eichmann
Hanno Valmin
116[17]11752359.95,33
10.GER 621
Die Wilde 13
Charlotte Urban
Veza Eichmann
714416[25]664110.91,00
11.GER 745
Hanna Kenning
Greta Bödefeld
1576[26]14684211.86,67
12.GER 615
Schlamm assel
Julian Strozyk
Magnus Decius
1012[16]147594312.82,33
13.GER 676
Dream Team
Sophie Hillers
Marlene Voget
1413910[24]704613.78,00
14.GER 675
Sleipnir
Jakob Sharif
Oskar Sharif
[24]913179724814.73,67
15.GER 237
Entengrütze
Anna Hillers
Marie Hillers
[27]212092795215.69,33
16.GER 715
Aloha
Julius Pilnei
Leonora Jäckel
6[26]141815795316.65,00
17.GER 723
Jeanne Lemme
Theska Hagen
19[24]72011815717.60,67
18.GER 739
Allegra Michelle Pflüger
Henri van der Wehl
2118[24]158866218.56,33
19.GER 700
Durchblick
Nyrgun Bungers
Jannik Strobel
[23]15211120906719.52,00
20.GER 701
Paula Arlt
Timo Orth
[26]2221926956920.47,67
21.GER 481
high(a)tech
Johan Hümme
Jules Lange
[30]251813161027221.43,33
22.GER 72
Ruven Klink
Julius Schmidt
182023[24]12977322.39,00
23.GER 684
Dr. Nefario
Silas Ostertun
Ida von Maltzahn
1218[26]2221997323.34,67
24.GER 661
Dilemma
Simon Dorloff
Lena Kienle
1316[27]21231007324.30,33
25.GER 734
Shanty
Julius Flögel
Johann Flögel
2017[28]23221108225.26,00
26.GER 144
Joris Nolte
Rasmus Thorenmeier
25[28]1927191189026.21,67
27.GER 653
Klara Matthießen
Sophia Strobel
[29]2325252712910027.17,33
28.GER 617
Jaden Luca Krippahle
Malte Aeukens
172929[30]2813310328.13,00
29.GER 589
Lilke Helms
Edda Hosemann
28272228[29]13410529.8,67
30.GER 651
Speedhecht
Nils Behrends
Kathleen Möller
22[30]30293014111130.4,33