Rankings

Annual Ranking 2021

ATTENTION: No results have yet been submitted for the following regattas:

  • 64. Chilenische Meisterschaft, Algarrobo
  • Ungarische Meisterschaft, Balatonfüred
  • Türkische Meisterschaft, Bayramoğlu
  • Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft, Ebensee/Traunsee
#TeamClubBoatPointsm
1.Svenja Thoroe (1987)
Karsten Bredt (1962)
SYC
HYC
GER 4492
Ganbaru
141,339
2.Frieder Billerbeck (1993)
Julius Raithel (1991)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4502
Marmara
136,849
3.Donald Lippert (1969)
Phyllis Lippert (1967)
YCBG
YCBG
GER 4263
kleiner ARGUS-Bruder
133,469
4.Peter Anders (1963)
Peter Bark (1971)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4434
Ganz Anders 4
127,869
5.Andreas Magnus Ebel (1988)
Martin Ebel (1990)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4490
Konstanze
125,759
6.Fynn Ausborm (1997)
 
SVB
GER 4439
exSAILente Klasse
117,559
7.Tobias Call (1998)
Nick Houben (1999)
ABC
ABC
GER 4453
PiKaNT
116,769
8.Finn Soetebier (2000)
Timon Ostertun (2000)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4443
Black Pearl
114,059
9.Lukas Brüning (1990)
Femke Gosch (1993)
SYC
SVB
GER 4470
STATEMENT
112,449
10.Gunter Edinger (1963)
 
SCS
GER 4202
Bärchen
110,039
11.Kai Bernstengel (1964)
Marcel Salewski (1987)
SCS
SCS
GER 4379
Jack
108,829
12.Jonas Voß (2002)
Claas Mischok (2003)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4332
Hungriger Wolf
90,149
13.Emma Leja (2002)
Daria Vorobyova (2004)
RSVM
RSVM
GER 4496
Молодежная Сила
83,669
14.Anne Wiese (1992)
Philipp Buhr (1993)
SVB
SVWS
GER 4414
Elbsensation
80,929
15.Thomas Kaitschick (1959)
Thea Harksen (1980)
SVW
MSC
GER 4480
Hein Daddel
80,289
16.Josh Köster (1998)
Peter Uchtmann (1995)
SHM
SHM
GER 4398
Capsized
76,129
17.Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999)
Delia Ostertun (2002)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4261
74,649
18.Kai Köhler (1959)
Christine Ernst (1979)
SVH
TSC
GER 4353
Holzauge sei wach!
72,209
19.Paula Meid (2004)
 
ABC
GER 4432
Lust auf Meer
69,969
20.Maria Röttger (1999)
Vivian Eckelmann (2003)
SVB
BSV
GER 4011
Windliese
69,579
21.Lilly Neumann (2001)
Jule von Appen (2002)
BSC
BSC
GER 4380
Sünnschien
58,289
22.Marie Merkel (2003)
Emil Borg (2006)
RSVM
RSVM
GER 4134
Container
54,789
23.Pippa Sörensen (2004)
Friederike Meltzner (2003)
BSC
BSC
GER 4489
FRIPPA
50,679
24.Paul Basilius (2002)
Oscar Henn (2004)
ABC
ABC
GER 4354
Pirates Buisiness
48,529
25.Mats Frische (2004)
Jakob Basilius (2004)
ABC
ABC
GER 4232
Buben Solo
48,219
26.Patricia Begemann (1999)
Jannik Edinger (1998)
TSC
SCS
GER 4406
Phoenix
44,139
27.Maurice Bachmeyer (2002)
Marie Luise Bark (2005)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4503
2Bhappy
36,579
28.Mads-Ove Pagel (2005)
Kay Schmidbauer (2006)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4149
32,229
29.Paul Voß (2007)
Ole Voß (2007)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4080
Hugo Voss
23,609
30.Melina Schuhl (1998)
Gerrit Balzer (2003)
SHM
SHM
GER 4364
Stelzbock
17,319
End of the ranking according to the DSV ranking regulation (min. m = 9 ratings)
31.Bernd Höft (1962)
 
HSCR
GER 4433
Lore
133,358
32.Christopher Jantz (1986)
 
SVSF
GER 4375
vom Winde geweht
114,128
33.Daniel Salewski (1982)
 
SCS
GER 4352
Hanne
89,328
34.Marko Monegel (1980)
Ludger Jacobs (1984)
SSVET
WVG1928
GER 4235
Amazone
87,188
35.Heino Leja (1963)
Jörg Leja (1970)
RSVM
RSVM
GER 4138
85,078
36.Franz Erpenbeck (2002)
Charlotte Meyer (2006)
SCR
SCR
GER 4284
...läuft !
81,568
37.Ines Pingel-Heldt (1970)
Thomas Heldt (1964)
SSVET
SSVET
GER 4464
59,118
38.Nadine Edinger (1996)
Jan Schilling (1994)
SCS
SVE
GER 4366
Precious
33,108
39.Leon Meyerdierks (1999)
Emile Eggers (1999)
BSC
BSC
GER 4440
Cephal
22,778
40.Willem van der Wal (1997)
 
TSC
GER 4454
DANGER
15,628
41.Björn Helms (1977)
 
BTB
GER 4499
Linon
104,777
42.Karl-Hermann Wildt (1956)
 
TSC
GER 4466
route 66
104,467
43.Carsten Wiegel (1975)
 
SCM
GER 4381
alter schwede
99,247
44.Martin Bollongino (1962)
Kerstin Haustein (1973)
DRS
DRS
GER 4343
Kopfsache
89,387
45.Marlene Fix (2004)
Helene Schneider
BSC
GER 4063
Saphir
76,607
46.Anna-Nele Masius (2002)
Valentin Masius
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4285
Liekedeeler
70,757
47.Leon Schumacher (2006)
Max Gillen (2005)
BSC
BSC
GER 4078
Snackbar
68,167
48.Anne Helms (1987)
Michael Schröter (1980)
BTB
LSV
GER 4420
Goldschatz
62,627
49.Daniel Bauer (2003)
Léon Höthker (2003)
SCJ
SCJ
GER 4329
57,357
50.Claas Hülsen
Julius Hülsen
BSC
GER 4180
42,417
51.Moritz Meid (2008)
Timo Frantzen (2006)

GER 3980
Stars and Stripes
35,007
52.Carl Graba (2003)
Frida Brenne
SCM
33,887
53.Nadine Höthker (2005)
Lea Bung (2004)
SCJ
SCJ
GER 4501
LeNa
31,417
54.Malte Treder
Benedict Tieze

GER 4361
29,477
55.Tim Huppertz (2004)
Moritz Henn (2004)
ABC
ABC
GER 4192
Holliday
25,827
56.Kilian Schüttke (2006)
Friedrich Tiller (2005)
BSC
BSC
GER 3580
Spleen
21,367
57.Charlotte Wilhöft (2004)
 
SVWS
16,057
58.Detlef Hegert (1964)
Luisa Hegert
RSG 53
GER 4372
108,476
59.Stefan Theuerkauf (1971)
Cora Theuerkauf (2002)
NRV
NRV
GER 4141
Quo Vadis
139,185
60.Dieter Vahle (1979)
Martin Radimersky (1982)
FBGY
FBGY
GER 4500
119,705
61.Torsten Faaß (1972)
Tobias Henke (1988)
SVW
WVG1928
GER 4425
alexa Wende?!
113,885
62.Henri Neumann (2004)
Friederike Meltzner (2003)
BSC
BSC
GER 4489
FRIPPA
88,575
63.Sebastian Bunte (1991)
Jonas Ronnebaum (1988)
SCD
SCC
GER 4445
Spi(el)raum
85,415
64.Tobias Willmann (1992)
Anton Panse (1999)
SCK
SCK
GER 4287
69,595
65.Oliver Braun (1976)
Nils Wettstein (1999)
TSC
SCG
GER 4167
2Bhappy
56,945
66.Sven Wulf (1970)
Nele Appel (2002)
SVH
WSVK
GER 4495
Blue Raven
53,785
67.Jens Bauditz (1964)
Ulf Lorenz (1964)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4299
47,455
68.Simone Witte-Wahrendorf (1962)
Jürgen Mohns (1985)
TSG
WVG1928
GER 4488
Josi
12,655
69.Jochen Bredt (1959)
Marika Maczutajtis (1978)
CKA
CKA
GER 4311
101,504
70.Freya Rohwedder (2004)
Jannik Schramm (2003)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4229
G-Frustet
86,674
71.Malte-Levin Jauer (1992)
Robert Müller
SGE
GER 3863
66,504
72.Paul Quiring (2000)
Gwendolyn Menzer (1995)
SCJ
ABC
GER 4338
49,004
73.Nele Appel (2002)
Jule von Appen (2002)
WSVK
BSC
GER 4495
Blue Raven
46,674
74.Joachim Huck (1968)
Quentin Huck
SCM
GER 4397
45,504
75.Lotta Eichhorst (2006)
Hanna Kelting
BSV
GER 4294
First Aid
40,004
76.Bjarne Worpenberg (2005)
Lennard Wolthorf (2004)

GER 4093
Hydroaction
33,334
77.Lena Eichhorst (2002)
Johann Eichhorst (2003)

GER 4154
fagiolino
20,004
78.Simon Praglowski
Marc Comanns

GER 4146
7,004
79.Ben Uerlichs (1992)
Michael Bünten (1991)
SSCR
SSCR
GER 4430
122,293
80.Thomas Schneider (1962)
Robin Janowitz
SCB
GER 4267
111,183
81.Benjamin Schnepf (1988)
Fabian Jäckel (1988)
SSVET
SSVET
GER 4449
109,853
82.Daniel Jonkmanns (1979)
Markus Ludwigs (1991)

GER 4383
103,773
83.Daniel Reinsberg (1978)
Alfred Seeger (1967)
OSVE
WVG1928
GER 4415
100,153
84.Matthias Claßen
Beate Müller-van Ißem

GER 3965
100,063
85.Peter Uerlich
Arne Bodden

GER 44301
92,653
86.Ronald Heldt (1965)
Enrico Heldt (1998)
RSG 53
GER 4001
Inspiration
86,253
87.Detlef Scharmann (1959)
Franz-Werner Kluxen (1959)
SCB
SCB
GER 3992
Projekt H.
85,243
88.Magnus Hillenberg (1989)
Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999)
WVG1928
SVWS
GER 4377
84,003
89.Lisa Hübner (1981)
Kathrin Schützendorf

GER 4214
81,533
90.Michael Steffenhagen (1995)
Nils Wettstein (1999)
SCN
SCG
GER 4020
Nobelhobel
77,543
91.Rainer Heldt
Clemens Fabian (1994)

RSG 53
GER 4237
71,883
92.Klaus Ewert (1982)
Daniel Edinger (1993)
SCO
GER 4481
Klashahn 4
71,083
93.Frank Marten (1967)
Uwe Sauer (1972)
SSVET
SVEGS
GER 4367
67,853
94.Gerrit Balzer (2003)
Linus Heiny
SHM
GER 4364
Stelzbock
66,713
95.Lea Baur (2000)
Bruno Nixdorf (1999)
BSC
GER 4090
57,143
96.Gereon Egen (2004)
Till Schaaf (2004)

GER 3908
51,883
97.Refa-Maria Jacobs (1984)
Sascha Rix (1987)
WVG1928
SSVET
GER 4387
51,693
98.Karl Roll
Eberhard Steffen (1960)

VMSS
GER 4419
50,313
99.Hannah Quiring (2004)
Lynn Hübner
SCJ
SCJ
GER 4073
48,183
100.Henrik Balzer (2005)
Luca Wlecke
SHM
GER 4291
44,473
101.Axel Bergmann
Finn Ziech (1999)

WGSO
GER 4396
Eleanor
42,003
102.Uwe Hagemann (1967)
Scharlotte Hegemann
SCSI
GER 9287
33,353
103.Michael Aldag
Sophie Aldag

GER 4321
33,333
104.Stephan Kruse (0000)
Cornelia Fritzsche

GER 4314
32,313
105.Jonas Bodden
Andre Schreiber

GER 3902
29,653
106.Jürgen Schneider
Carla Schneider

GER 4457
25,943
107.Bernd Willmann (1964)
Sabine Willmann
SCK
SCK
GER 2240
22,623
108.Finn Hagemann (2004)
Carla Tabel
SCSI
GER 4417
22,243
109.Svenja Schlotfeldt (1998)
Yannik Gohla (1997)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4418
Flying P
19,053
110.Gwendolyn Menzer (1995)
Charlotte Stransky (1997)
ABC
YCR
GER 3971
18,533
111.Annika Büchel
Helena Bensmann

GER 3868
14,823
112.Hans-Georg Leszczynski (0000)
Siegfried Wolf

GER 4095
14,383
113.Georg Miesel (2004)
Jakob Raab

GER 4490
Konstanze
11,123
114.Carsten Clauser (0000)
Kevin Schöck

GER 66
9,693
115.Keller Vincent
Finja Buse

SVWS
GER 4030
Elblust
9,523
116.Erik Ameling
Leni Flederhoff

GER 403
7,413
117.Clemens Gerloff
Anton Klinkenberg

GER 3899
7,193
118.Anita Stieblich
Silene Ariana Antes

GER 4127
6,463
119.Johan Ole Becker
Johannes Grimme

GER 4184
4,763
120.Rebecca Bauer
Charlotte Bensmann

GER 3951
3,713
121.Carolin Annika Kolligs (U19)
Charlotte Werhahn (U19)

GER 4166
3,233