Rankings

Annual Ranking 2021

IDJM Qualifikations-Rangliste 2021Qualifikations-Rangliste Europameisterschaft 2021

ATTENTION: No results have yet been submitted for the following regattas:

  • 64. Chilenische Meisterschaft, Algarrobo
  • Türkische Meisterschaft, Bayramoğlu
#TeamClubBoatPointsm
1.Svenja Thoroe (1987)
Karsten Bredt (1962)
SYC
HYC
GER 4492
Ganbaru
155,809
2.Frieder Billerbeck (1993)
Julius Raithel (1991)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4502
Marmara
153,569
3.Donald Lippert (1969)
Phyllis Lippert (1967)
YCBG
YCBG
GER 4263
kleiner ARGUS-Bruder
150,729
4.Andreas Magnus Ebel (1988)
Martin Ebel (1990)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4490
Konstanze
148,209
5.Peter Anders (1963)
Peter Bark (1971)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4434
Ganz Anders 4
141,449
6.Bernd Höft (1962)
Burkhard Rieck (1960)
HSCR
ASVzR
GER 4433
Lore
138,609
7.Fynn Ausborm (1997)
 
SVB
GER 4439
exSAILente Klasse
130,709
8.Lukas Brüning (1990)
Femke Gosch (1993)
SYC
SVB
GER 4470
STATEMENT
129,519
9.Stefan Theuerkauf (1971)
Cora Theuerkauf (2002)
NRV
NRV
GER 4141
Quo Vadis
128,459
10.Christopher Jantz (1986)
Christian Eckart (1985)
SVSF
SVSF
GER 4375
vom Winde geweht
125,609
11.Tobias Call (1998)
Nick Houben (1999)
ABC
ABC
GER 4453
PiKaNT
122,119
12.Daniel Reinsberg (1978)
Alfred Seeger (1967)
OSVE
WVG1928
GER 4415
120,559
13.Finn Soetebier (2000)
Timon Ostertun (2000)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4443
Black Pearl
119,199
14.Ines Pingel-Heldt (1970)
Thomas Heldt (1964)
SSVET
SSVET
GER 4464
118,579
15.Kai Bernstengel (1964)
Marcel Salewski (1987)
SCS
SCS
GER 4379
Jack
116,649
16.Detlef Hegert (1964)
Luisa Hegert
RSG 53
GER 4372
116,279
17.Jens Bauditz (1964)
Susanne Thiel (1975)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4299
114,329
18.Björn Helms (1977)
Marc Helms (1980)
BTB
TSC
GER 4499
Linon
114,309
19.Heino Leja (1963)
Jörg Leja (1970)
RSVM
RSVM
GER 4138
112,269
20.Gunter Edinger (1963)
Wilhelm Wutzler (1994)
SCS
WLS
GER 4202
Bärchen
111,729
21.Emma Leja (2002)
Daria Vorobyova (2004)
RSVM
RSVM
GER 4496
Молодежная Сила
111,489
22.Kai Köhler (1959)
Christine Ernst (1979)
SVH
TSC
GER 4353
Holzauge sei wach!
111,189
23.Torsten Faaß (1972)
Tobias Henke (1988)
SVW
WVG1928
GER 4425
alexa Wende?!
109,089
24.Daniel Salewski (1982)
Patrick Schutte (1987)
SCS
SLRV
GER 4352
Hanne
107,629
25.Karl-Hermann Wildt (1956)
Kai Arendholz (1984)
TSC
SVH
GER 4466
route 66
107,409
26.Merle Maas (2002)
Vivian Eckelmann (2003)
BSV
BSV
GER 4485
Last Minute
105,929
27.Benjamin Schnepf (1988)
Fabian Jäckel (1988)
SSVET
SSVET
GER 4449
104,799
28.Carsten Wiegel (1975)
Thorsten Krug (1992)
SCM
SCM
GER 4381
alter schwede
100,919
29.Jochen Bredt (1959)
Marika Maczutajtis (1978)
CKA
CKA
GER 4311
100,379
30.Rex Rychlitzki (1969)
Rico Rychlitzki (1999)
SVEW
SVEW
GER 3776
Puerto Rico
99,919
31.Marlene Fix (2004)
Helene Schneider
BSC
BSC
GER 4063
Saphir
98,299
32.Dieter Vahle (1979)
Martin Radimersky (1982)
FBGY
FBGY
GER 4500
97,059
33.Maurice Bachmeyer (2002)
Marie Luise Bark (2005)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4503
2Bhappy
96,069
34.Jonas Voß (2002)
Claas Mischok (2003)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4332
Hungriger Wolf
95,809
35.Sebastian Bunte (1991)
Ralph Nyhuis (1988)
SCD
SCC
GER 4445
Spi(el)raum
95,249
36.Anne Helms (1987)
Michael Schröter (1980)
BTB
LSV
GER 4420
Goldschatz
93,479
37.Paula Meid (2004)
 
ABC
GER 4432
Lust auf Meer
92,229
38.Klaus Ewert (1982)
Daniel Edinger (1993)
SCO
GER 4481
89,719
39.Marko Monegel (1980)
Ludger Jacobs (1984)
SSVET
WVG1928
GER 4235
Amazone
89,109
40.Aike Braje (2004)
Gerrit Balzer (2003)
SCM
SHM
GER 4364
Stelzbock
87,859
41.Martin Bollongino (1962)
Kerstin Haustein (1973)
DRS
DRS
GER 4343
Kopfsache
87,709
42.Charlotte Müldner (2002)
Amelie Müldner (2004)
SCD
SCD
GER 4268
PiRatte
87,659
43.Paul Basilius (2002)
Oscar Henn (2004)
ABC
ABC
GER 4354
Pirates Buisiness
86,569
44.Pippa Sörensen (2004)
Friederike Meltzner (2003)
BSC
BSC
GER 4489
FRIPPA
85,799
45.Anne Wiese (1992)
Philipp Buhr (1993)
SVB
SVWS
GER 4414
Elbsensation
84,489
46.Frank Martens (1967)
Uwe Sauer (1972)
SSVET
SVEGS
GER 4367
84,299
47.Franz Erpenbeck (2002)
Charlotte Meyer (2006)
SCR
SCR
GER 4284
...läuft !
84,059
48.Maria Röttger (1999)
Vivian Eckelmann (2003)
SVB
BSV
GER 4011
Windliese
81,449
49.Thomas Kaitschick (1959)
Thea Harksen (1980)
SVW
MSC
GER 4480
Hein Daddel
80,429
50.Michael Steffenhagen (1995)
Nils Wettstein (1999)
SCN
SCG
GER 4020
Nobelhobel
79,249
51.Anna-Nele Masius (2002)
Valentin Masius
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4285
Liekedeeler
78,579
52.Lilly Neumann (2001)
Jule von Appen (2002)
BSC
BSC
GER 4380
Sünnschien
78,439
53.Josh Köster (1998)
Peter Uchtmann (1995)
SHM
SHM
GER 4398
Capsized
76,129
54.Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999)
Delia Ostertun (2002)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4261
Hackegeil
74,649
55.Tobias Willmann (1992)
Anton Panse (1999)
SCK
SCK
GER 4287
74,229
56.Mats Frische (2004)
Jakob Basilius (2004)
ABC
ABC
GER 4232
Buben Solo
73,919
57.Ronald Heldt (1965)
Enrico Heldt (1998)
RSG 53
GER 4001
Inspiration
69,879
58.Jette Mischok (2006)
Claas Mischok (2003)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4332
Hungriger Wolf
68,209
59.Sven Wulf (1970)
Nele Appel (2002)
SVH
WSVK
67,839
60.Lena Eichhorst (2002)
Johann Eichhorst (2003)
BSV
BSV
GER 4154
fagiolino
67,089
61.Freya Rohwedder (2004)
Jannik Schramm (2003)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4229
G-Frustet
65,449
62.Magnus Hillenberg (1989)
Johannes Hain (1984)
WVG1928
SVEGS
GER 4377
59,489
63.Marius Dufke (2004)
Jan Niehues (2003)

GER 3700
59,259
64.Moritz Meid (2008)
Timo Frantzen (2006)
ABC
ABC
GER 3980
Stars and Stripes
57,519
65.Henri Neumann (2004)
 
MSC
56,519
66.Daniel Bauer (2003)
Léon Höthker (2003)
SCJ
SCJ
GER 4329
Tableau
56,449
67.Leon Schumacher (2006)
Max Gillen (2005)
BSC
BSC
GER 4078
Snackbar
56,359
68.Mads-Ove Pagel (2005)
Kay Schmidbauer (2006)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4149
55,859
69.Nadine Edinger (1996)
Jan Schilling (1994)
SCS
SVE
GER 4366
Precious
55,409
70.Tim Huppertz (2004)
Moritz Henn (2004)
ABC
ABC
GER 4192
Holliday
55,299
71.Marie Merkel (2003)
Emil Borg (2006)
RSVM
RSVM
GER 4134
Container
54,789
72.Patricia Begemann (1999)
Jannik Edinger (1998)
TSC
SCS
GER 4406
Phoenix
53,319
73.Joachim Huck (1968)
 
SCM
GER 4397
52,339
74.Malte Treder (2003)
Benedict Tieze
YCR
YCR
GER 4361
51,369
75.Paul Voß (2007)
Ole Voß (2007)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4080
Hugo Voss
51,039
76.Svenja Schlotfeldt (1998)
Yannik Gohla (1997)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4418
Flying P
49,119
77.Nadine Höthker (2005)
Lea Bung (2004)
SCJ
SCJ
GER 4501
LeNa
47,679
78.Melina Schuhl (1998)
Gerrit Balzer (2003)
SHM
SHM
45,469
79.Alois Schmidtchen (2002)
 
SCS
GER 4318
44,459
80.Henrik Balzer (2005)
Luca Wlecke (2004)
SHM
GER 4291
44,089
81.Simon Praglowski
Marc Comanns (2006)

GER 4146
42,939
82.Leon Meyerdierks (1999)
Emile Eggers (1999)
BSC
BSC
GER 4440
Cephal
41,169
83.Vincent Keller (0000)
Finja Buse
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4030
Elblust
39,999
84.Simone Witte-Wahrendorf (1962)
 
TSG
GER 4488
Josi
35,429
85.Carl Graba (2003)
Frida Brenne
SCM
31,919
86.Bjarne Worpenberg (2005)
Lennard Wolthorf (2004)

GER 4093
Hydroaction
30,979
87.Xaylen Blom (2005)
 

GER 4218
Toon Town
29,229
88.Bernd Willmann (1964)
Sabine Willmann
SCK
SCK
GER 2240
22,669
89.Willem van der Wal (1997)
Tim Schilling (1997)
TSC
SVE
GER 4454
DANGER
21,599
90.Lotta Eichhorst (2006)
Hanna Kelting (2007)
BSV
BSV
GER 4294
First Aid
20,759
91.Kilian Schüttke (2006)
Friedrich Tiller (2005)
BSC
BSC
GER 3580
Spleen
19,059
92.Carsten Clauser (0000)
 

GER 66
8,699
93.Carolin Annika Kolligs
Charlotte Werhahn

GER 4166
6,359
End of the ranking according to the DSV ranking regulation (min. m = 9 ratings)
94.Ben Uerlichs (1992)
Michael Bünten (1991)
SSCR
SSCR
GER 4430
124,798
95.Claudia Roll (1974)
Eberhard Steffen (1960)
TSG
VMSS
GER 4419
81,298
96.Lasse Stehnken (1989)
 
SYC
GER 4492
Ganbaru
80,388
97.Jörn Schmitt
Henri Schmitt

GER 4037
55,838
98.Viviane Wiegel (Flood) (2002)
Jasmin Ibrahim
SCM
55,008
99.Frederic Frantzheld (1991)
Roderic Frantzheld (1993)
TSC
TSC
GER 4324
53,798
100.Moritz Henn (2004)
 
ABC
52,958
101.Axel Bauer (1961)
Torsten Postrach (1965)
ESVK
ESVK
GER 3919
36,358
102.Hannah Quiring (2004)
Lynn Hübner (2007)
SCJ
SCJ
GER 4073
61,467
103.Lea Baur (2000)
 
BSC
55,927
104.Claas Hülsen (1970)
Julius Hülsen
BSC
GER 4180
42,417
105.Gereon Egen (2004)
Till Schaaf (2004)

GER 3908
41,287
106.Jonas Bodden
Andre Schreiber

29,037
107.Hermina Schmidtchen (2006)
 
SCS
20,627
108.Annika Büchel
 

19,967
109.Charlotte Wilhöft (2004)
 
SVWS
16,057
110.Georg Miesel (2004)
Jakob Raab

GER 4490
Konstanze
12,937
111.Rebecca Bauer (2006)
 

GER 3951
Charly
12,477
112.Johan Ole Becker
Johannes Grimme

GER 4184
7,767
113.Marko Anderssohn (1976)
Jonas Hempel (2001)

GER 4317
87,276
114.Juliane Hofmann (1980)
Christian Haberland
PSV
GER 4346
67,086
115.Refa-Maria Jacobs (1984)
Sascha Rix (1987)
WVG1928
SSVET
GER 4387
54,206
116.Daria Salewski
Anne Fiedler

GER 4171
36,936
117.Oliver Braun (1976)
Nils Wettstein (1999)
TSC
SCG
GER 4167
2Bhappy
56,945
118.Jonas Ronnebaum (1988)
 
SCC
GER 4257
TurboLenz
56,665
119.Konstantin Seidel
Jasmin Ibrahim

GER 4218
Toon Town
50,405
120.Eike Lauszus (1999)
 
SCD
GER 4479
Pi happy
43,295
121.Anne Christin Wietfeld (1982)
 

GER 4330
10,645
122.Ulrich Vater
Martin Herbst

GER 4460
114,554
123.Kirstin Wöhlk
Marc Helms (1980)
SYC
TSC
GER 4113
Cirsovius
109,574
124.Sascha Schröter (1971)
Holger Hoff (1972)

GER 4402
100,634
125.Karsten Bredt (1962)
Svenja Thoroe (1987)
HYC
SYC
GER 4505
95,834
126.Frederik Nees (1998)
Rahel Schönwiese (1999)
SCM
GER 4452
Hetz mich nicht!
91,674
127.Julia Tienken (1991)
Gwendolyn Menzer (1995)
ABC
ABC
GER 4245
90,484
128.Michael Baumgart (1991)
Arne Marien (1991)
SHM
SHM
GER 4254
87,504
129.Fabienne Höthker
Stefan Quiring

SCJ
GER 4214
76,194
130.Lasse Ausborm (1998)
Henrik Junge (1999)
SVB
ABC
GER 4439
exSAILente Klasse
72,324
131.Malte-Levin Jauer (1992)
Robert Müller
SGE
GER 3863
66,504
132.Luca Wlecke (2004)
Henrik Balzer (2005)

SHM
GER 4291
61,904
133.Thilo Jablonski
Janna Feuser

GER 4211
60,004
134.Jakob van Ohlen (2000)
Linnea Wrede (2000)
SVI
SVWS
GER 4200
Die Queen
57,864
135.Paul Quiring (2000)
Gwendolyn Menzer (1995)
SCJ
ABC
GER 4338
49,004
136.Nele Appel (2002)
Jule von Appen (2002)
WSVK
BSC
GER 4495
Blue Raven
46,674
137.Line Hamann
Niklas Rutsch

GER 4131
Friendsship
37,504
138.Christian Eckart (1985)
Sarah Bessel
SVSF
GER 4375
vom Winde geweht
31,944
139.Sven Taube
György Bódy

GER 4406
Phoenix
28,754
140.Peter Seidler (1956)
Dietmar Weber
SCZ
GER 4412
28,644
141.Arash Esmaeili
Niklas Köster

GER 14128
25,004
142.Andreas Verch (1970)
Bettina Lischewski (1979)
SCP
SCZ
GER 4005
22,914
143.Carlotta Zerbian
Elisabeth Seidel

GER 4344
21,564
144.Tim Schilling (1997)
Charlotte Wilhöft (2004)
SVE
SVWS
GER 4454
DANGER
20,004
145.Thomas Veuskens
Simone Seller

VSJ
GER 4164
18,864
146.Alexander Kiesbye
Kerrin Kiesbye
SSC
SSC
GER 3822
18,184
147.Florian Hojenski (1997)
Oliver Vienenkötter (1995)
SCM
SCM
GER 4092
Tape it
16,674
148.Rene Hegert
 

GER 979
12,784
149.Charlotte Stransky (1997)
Gwendolyn Menzer (1995)
YCR
ABC
GER 3971
10,004
150.Merle Behr
Charlotte Dahlen
WSVE
WSVE
GER 3561
9,524
151.Silas Ostertun (2006)
Ida von Maltzahn (2007)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4010
9,094
152.Georg Wiese
Frank Wiese
SVSF
SVSF
GER 1589
6,394
153.Tami Bigalski
Leni Jung

GER 14128
5,004
154.Robert Herter
Emma Bispo Mendes
WSVE
WSVE
GER 3596
4,764
155.Finn Ziech (1999)
Simon Karschner (1999)
WGSO
PSB 24
GER 4396
Eleanor
3,144
156.Thomas Schneider (1962)
Robin Janowitz
SCB
GER 4267
111,183
157.Daniel Jonkmanns (1979)
Markus Ludwigs (1991)

GER 4383
103,773
158.Matthias Claßen
Beate Müller-van Ißem

GER 3965
100,063
159.Peter Uerlich
Arne Bodden

GER 44301
92,653
160.Detlef Scharmann (1959)
Franz-Werner Kluxen (1959)
SCB
SCB
GER 3992
Projekt H.
85,243
161.Lisa Hübner (1981)
Kathrin Schützendorf

GER 4214
81,533
162.Rainer Heldt
Clemens Fabian (1994)

RSG 53
GER 4237
71,883
163.Gerrit Balzer (2003)
Linus Heiny
SHM
GER 4364
Stelzbock
66,713
164.Karl Roll
Eberhard Steffen (1960)

VMSS
GER 4419
50,313
165.Axel Bergmann
Finn Ziech (1999)

WGSO
GER 4396
Eleanor
42,003
166.Hans Werner Rix (1954)
Rüdiger Wolk
SSVET
SSVET
GER 4288
37,803
167.Uwe Hagemann (1967)
Scharlotte Hegemann
SCSI
GER 9287
33,353
168.Michael Aldag
Sophie Aldag

GER 4321
33,333
169.Stephan Kruse (0000)
Cornelia Fritzsche

GER 4314
32,313
170.Uwe Schnarr (1956)
Meike Schnarr (1960)
WVF
WVF
GER 3679
31,503
171.Jürgen Schneider (1965)
Carla Schneider

GER 4457
25,943
172.Finn Hagemann (2004)
Carla Tabel
SCSI
GER 4417
22,243
173.Gunter Milkereit (0000)
Benjamin Milkereit
SSVET
SSVET
GER 4295
18,903
174.Gwendolyn Menzer (1995)
Charlotte Stransky (1997)
ABC
YCR
GER 3971
18,533
175.Hans-Georg Leszczynski (0000)
Siegfried Wolf

GER 4095
14,383
176.Erik Ameling
Leni Flederhoff

GER 403
7,413
177.Clemens Gerloff
Anton Klinkenberg

GER 3899
7,193
178.Anita Stieblich
Silene Ariana Antes

GER 4127
6,463
179.Lutz Jacobs (1958)
Eberhard Steffen (1960)
SCS
VMSS
GER 4248
76,672
180.Uwe Hartmann (1959)
Anton Wunderlich
SCS
GER 4150
57,502
181.Sarah Anderssohn (1984)
Maik Röhl
SCS
GER 4400
38,332
182.Jochen Anderssohn (1949)
Frank Scheibel (1963)
SCS
SCS
GER 4374
9,582
183.Philipp Menke (1998)
Lars Höcker (1989)
SCC
SVH
GER 4105
79,131