VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese

10.10.2020 - 14.10.2020

8 races, 1 jokers, m = 5

#BoatHelmsman
Crew
WF 1WF 2WF 3WF 4WF 5WF 6WF 7WF 8SumNet#
1.GER 4496
Молодежная Сила
Emma Leja
Daria Vorobyova
32[UFD (26)]1211339131.
2.GER 4332
Hungriger Wolf
Jonas Voß
Henri Neumann
11155[10]8233232.
3.GER 4495
Blue Raven
Lilly Neumann
Nele Appel
23[20]8423648283.
4.GER 4284
Franz Erpenbeck
Charlotte Meyer
4646[9]44946374.
5.GER 4489
FRIPPA
Pippa Sörensen
Friederike Meltzner
645913[22]1262405.
6.GER 4285
Liekedeeler
Claas Mischok
Jannik Schramm
5[OCS (26)]223DSQ (26)14179536.
7.GER 4318
Alois Schmidtchen
Lorenz Lenk
12[22]81011112581597.
8.GER 4167
Maurice Bachmeyer
Marie Luise Bark
9101211[15]85777628.
9.GER 4134
Magnus Martius
Marie Merkel
14[15]14385121485709.
10.GER 4223
Clever an Smart
Crispin Bodenhausen
Henrik Balzer
[20]2067136711907010.
11.GER 4485
Last Minute
Karen Jansen
Vivian Eckelmann
1183[24]714920967211.
12.GER 4140
Störfaktor
Fenna van Ohlen
Amelie Müldner
71294121516[DNF (26)]1017512.
13.GER 4432
Lust auf Meer
Paul Basilius
Lasse Welter
811[UFD (26)]122096211138713.
14.GER 3956
Parnaß
Anna-Nele Masius
Valentin Masius
16177[23]17718101159214.
15.GER 4030
Elblust
Freya Rohwedder
Delia Ostertun
10710[18]181617151119315.
16.GER 4453
Pikant
Paula Meid
Tim Huppertz
13141513161211[24]1189416.
17.GER 4131
Friendsship
Aike Braje
Lennart Engel
191311172120[23]412810517.
18.GER 4068
Marlene Fix
Max Gillen
[OCS (26)]913156OCS (26)DSQ (26)1313410818.
19.GER 4490
Konstanze
Mads-Ove Pagel
Kay Schmidbauer
1719[21]201018101813311219.
20.GER 4380
Sünnschien
Leon Schumacher
Julian Biegert
22161916[25]1324814311820.
21.GER 4364
Stelzbock
Gerrit Balzer
Carl Graba
1821[UFD (26)]211417131614612021.
22.GER 3779
Schulau
Paul Voß
Ole Voß
15181714[26]22212315613022.
23.GER 3910
Elbsande
Charlotte Wilhöft
Jule von Appen
245[DNF (26)]222321192216213623.
24.GER 4232
Mats Frische
Jakob Basilius
21[OCS (26)]16UFD (26)1919201716413824.
25.GER 4329
Nadine Höthker
Lynn Hübner
23[DNF (26)]18192423151916714125.