Dümmerfinale

02.10.2021 - 03.10.2021

4 races, 1 jokers, m = 4

#BoatHelmsman
Crew
WF 1WF 2WF 3WF 4SumNet#
1.GER 4502
Marmara
Andreas Magnus Ebel
Julius Raithel
[16]2112041.135,00
2.GER 4490
Konstanze
Frieder Billerbeck
Martin Ebel
1[10]241772.130,18
3.GER 4430
Ben Uerlichs
Michael Bünten
41[6]31483.125,36
4.GER 4453
PiKaNT
Tobias Call
Nick Houben
237[15]27124.120,54
5.GER 4353
Holzauge sei wach!
Kai Köhler
Pascal Trunsch
6[7]3521145.115,71
6.GER 4470
STATEMENT
Lukas Brüning
Femke Gosch
35[18]632146.110,89
7.GER 4443
Black Pearl
Finn Soetebier
Timon Ostertun
96[16]233177.106,07
8.GER 4466
route 66
Karl-Hermann Wildt
Kai Arendholz
84[9]728198.101,25
9.GER 4299
Jens Bauditz
Ludger Jacobs
5[23]51346239.96,43
10.GER 4492
Ganbaru
Lasse Stehnken
Daniel Dücker
7[16]1010432710.91,61
11.GER 4420
Goldschatz
Anne Helms
Michael Schröter
[13]9119422911.86,79
12.GER 4425
alexa Wende?!
Torsten Faaß
Helen Faaß
118[13]12443112.81,96
13.GER 4380
Sünnschien
Lilly Neumann
Johannes Grimme
12[22]814563413.77,14
14.GER 4439
exSAILente Klasse
Lasse Ausborm
Henrik Junge
101312[23]583514.72,32
15.GER 4414
Elbsensation
Anne Wiese
Philipp Buhr
18144[19]553615.67,50
16.GER 4445
Spi(el)raum
Sebastian Bunte
Ralph Nyhuis
1512[21]11593816.62,68
17.GER 4200
Die Queen
Jakob van Ohlen
Linnea Wrede
[25]18158664117.57,86
18.GER 4030
Elblust
Vincent Keller
Finja Buse
1411[23]16644118.53,04
19.GER 4257
TurboLenz
Jonas Ronnebaum
Arne Emptmeyer
[17]151417634619.48,21
20.GER 4192
Holliday
Moritz Henn
Oscar Henn
[22]172220815920.43,39
21.GER 4479
Pi happy
Eike Lauszus
Morten Häger
20[24]1921846021.38,57
22.GER 4398
Capsized
Josh Köster
Peter Uchtmann
192120[22]826022.33,75
23.GER 4397
Joachim Huck
[26]201724876123.28,93
24.GER 4241
POTO
Sven Wulf
Leon Meyerdierks
23[27]2418926524.24,11
25.GER 4011
Windliese
Maria Röttger
Delia Ostertun
2119[26]25916525.19,29
26.GER 4254
Carl Graba
Frida Brenne
[27]2625261047726.14,46
27.GER 4218
Toon Town
Xaylen Blom
Lotta Brockmann
[28]2827271108227.9,64
28.GER 4330
Anne Christin Wietfeld
Jonathan Wietfeld
2425[DNF (34)]DNC (34)1178328.4,82
29.GER 3971
Charlotte Stransky
Gwendolyn Menzer
[DNC (34)]DNC (34)DNC (34)DNC (34)13610229.0,00
29.GER 4184
Johan Ole Becker
Oskar Fransson
[DNC (34)]DNC (34)DNC (34)DNC (34)13610229.0,00
29.GER 4224
Florian Hojenski
Oliver Vienenkötter
[DNC (34)]DNC (34)DNC (34)DNC (34)13610229.0,00
29.GER 4383
Nils Dauber
Markus Ludwigs
[DNC (34)]DNC (34)DNC (34)DNC (34)13610229.0,00
29.GER 4505
Svenja Thoroe
Karsten Bredt
[DNC (34)]DNC (34)DNC (34)DNC (34)13610229.0,00