Samowar Steinhude

19.06.2021 - 20.06.2021

4 races, 1 jokers, m = 4

#BoatHelmsman
Crew
WF 1WF 2WF 3WF 4SumNet#
1.GER 4502
Marmara
Frieder Billerbeck
Julius Raithel
211[5]941.126,00
2.GER 4470
STATEMENT
Lukas Brüning
Femke Gosch
[14]3312172.122,50
3.GER 4492
Ganbaru
Svenja Thoroe
Karsten Bredt
422[6]1483.119,00
4.GER 4499
Linon
Björn Helms
Roderic Frantzheld
1[11]9223124.115,50
5.GER 4434
Ganz Anders 4
Peter Anders
Peter Bark
[5]55318135.112,00
6.GER 4453
PiKaNT
Tobias Call
Nick Houben
[10]44725156.108,50
7.GER 4490
Konstanze
Andreas Magnus Ebel
Martin Ebel
[9]66425167.105,00
8.GER 4311
Jochen Bredt
Marika Maczutajtis
31011[15]39248.101,50
9.GER 4466
route 66
Karl-Hermann Wildt
Kai Arendholz
6910[11]36259.98,00
10.GER 4443
Black Pearl
Finn Soetebier
Timon Ostertun
[13]889382510.94,50
11.GER 4343
Kopfsache
Martin Bollongino
Kerstin Haustein
713[18]8462811.91,00
12.GER 4381
alter schwede
Carsten Wiegel
Lars Nielsen
[17]71213493212.87,50
13.GER 4398
Capsized
Josh Köster
Peter Uchtmann
16[18]712533513.84,00
14.GER 4420
Goldschatz
Anne Helms
Michael Schröter
[27]121310623514.80,50
15.GER 4261
Hackegeil
Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard
Delia Ostertun
8[16]1416543815.77,00
16.GER 4011
Windliese
Maria Röttger
Vivian Eckelmann
[23]151614684516.73,50
17.GER 4480
Hein Daddel
Thomas Kaitschick
Thea Harksen
[20]141519684817.70,00
18.GER 3863
Malte-Levin Jauer
Robert Müller
[32]171717835118.66,50
19.GER 4432
Lust auf Meer
Paula Meid
Henrik Junge
12[25]2121795419.63,00
20.GER 4414
Elbsensation
Anne Wiese
Philipp Buhr
[25]191918815620.59,50
21.GER 4380
Sünnschien
Lilly Neumann
Karen Jansen
21[22]2220856321.56,00
22.GER 4232
Buben Solo
Mats Frische
Jakob Basilius
242420[25]936822.52,50
23.GER 4338
Paul Quiring
Gwendolyn Menzer
[30]2325221007023.49,00
24.GER 4397
Joachim Huck
Quentin Huck
2820[DNF (38)]241107224.45,50
25.GER 4329
Daniel Bauer
Léon Höthker
[29]2623261047525.42,00
26.GER 4180
Claas Hülsen
Julius Hülsen
1821[DNC (38)]DNC (38)1157726.38,50
27.GER 4364
Stelzbock
Melina Schuhl
Gerrit Balzer
19[DNC (38)]24OCS (38)1198127.35,00
28.GER 3925
Carl Graba
Frida Brenne
[33]2826271148128.31,50
29.GER 4353
Holzauge sei wach!
Kai Köhler
Christine Ernst
11[DNF (38)]DNC (38)DNC (38)1258729.28,00
30.GER 4354
Pirates Buisiness
Paul Basilius
Oscar Henn
2227[DNC (38)]DNC (38)1258730.24,50
31.GER 4361
Malte Treder
Benedict Tieze
26[DNC (38)]DSQ (38)231258731.21,00
32.GER 4503
2Bhappy
Maurice Bachmeyer
Marie Luise Bark
15[DNF (38)]DNC (38)DNC (38)1299132.17,50
33.GER 3980
Stars and Stripes
Moritz Meid
Timo Frantzen
352927[DNC (38)]1299133.14,00
34.GER 4501
LeNa
Nadine Höthker
Lea Bung
3430[DNF (38)]DNC (38)14010234.10,50
35.GER 4146
Simon Praglowski
Marc Comanns
3631[DNC (38)]DNC (38)14310535.7,00
36.GER 4192
Holliday
Tim Huppertz
Moritz Henn
31[DNC (38)]DNC (38)DNC (38)14510736.3,50
37.GER 4291
Luca Wlecke
Leni Jung
[DNF (38)]DNF (38)DNC (38)DNC (38)15211437.0,00