Rankings

Annual Ranking 2021

Qualifikations-Rangliste IDJüM 2021

#TeamClubBoatPointsm
1.Julian Müller-Kauter (2006)
Amélie Hannah Grave
WSC-LÜHE
GER 736
131,709
2.Laura Carolin Möller (2006)
Hanna Lange (2009)
SVMG
SVMG
GER 717
Sea cucumber
130,989
3.Malte Gottfriedsen (2007)
Florentine Blesken (2008)
KAR
SCD
GER 716
128,699
4.Jette Mischok (2006)
Insa Oldach (2006)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 733
Akela
127,499
5.Lotte-Marie Kirchesch
Mina Tratar

GER 714
Wailele
116,419
6.Jona Lotta Hahn
Svea Van Raden

GER 732
Sanssouci
115,449
7.Charlotte Blesken (2006)
Theo Blesken
SCD
GER 721
funkafonk
114,859
8.Allegra Michelle Pflüger (2007)
Henri van der Wehl
PSB 24
SCG
GER 739
107,369
9.Nils Eichmann
Hanno Valmin

GER 708
107,069
10.Niko Becker
Timo Orth

106,939
11.Julius Pilnei (2006)
Leonora Jäckel

SCG
GER 715
Aloha
105,469
12.Jeanne Lemme
Theska Hagen

GER 723
102,889
13.Sophie Hillers
Marlene Voget

GER 676
Dream Team
102,729
14.Johan Hümme (2007)
Jules Lange (2007)
SVMG
SVMG
GER 481
high(a)tech
102,149
15.Greta Bödefeld (2007)
Carl Hustert
SCD
95,959
16.Malte Melchinger
Marvin Schaefe

GER 731
Raindrop
93,909
17.Charlotte Urban
Veza Eichmann

GER 621
Die Wilde 13
92,289
18.Jakob Sharif
Oskar Sharif

GER 675
Sleipnir
85,329
19.Sten-Oke Eichmann (2007)
Lukas Balzereit
SCG
WSVIS
GER 695
No Twins
83,609
20.Silas Ostertun (2006)
Ida von Maltzahn (2007)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 684
Dr. Nefario
81,919
21.Anna Hillers (2008)
Marie Hillers
WVE
GER 647
Flitz-Blitz
78,859
22.Julius Flögel
Johann Flögel (2006)

GER 734
Shanty
78,139
23.Tim Röhlicke
Leonie Martha Balzereit

SCO
75,469
24.Hanna Kenning
 

GER 745
71,929
25.Simon Dorloff (2006)
Lena Kienle
SVMG
GER 661
Dilemma
69,749
26.Helena Köther
Theresa Köther
PSB 24
PSB 24
GER 657
Seeteufelchen
61,269
27.Lasse Töpfer
 

GER 547
54,349
28.Louisa Heger
Luuk Nocken

GER 464
Mogli
52,529
29.Nyrgun Bungers (2007)
Jannik Strobel

GER 700
Durchblick
50,569
30.Johann Benedikt Kerschischnik
Emma Seufert

GER 719
Eddy
47,359
31.Lilke Helms
Edda Hosemann

GER 589
43,119
32.Joris Nolte
Rasmus Thorenmeier

GER 144
43,079
33.Klara Matthießen (2009)
Sophia Strobel

GER 653
42,259
34.Gregor Zagorski
Theo Ballhorn

GER 701
36,369
35.Hannah Müller
Jasper Johannsen

33,809
36.Jaden Luca Krippahle
Malte Aeukens

GER 187
Raksha
30,789
End of the ranking according to the DSV ranking regulation (min. m = 9 ratings)
37.Ruven Klink (2007)
Julius Schmidt (2008)
YCST
YCST
70,508
38.Matti Hitzemann (2008)
Lasse Jonen
SVWS
GER 636
jonathan seagull
43,008
39.Niklas Bilzinger (2009)
Claas Drews
SVWS
GER 722
Colonel Hathi
35,008
40.Laurenz Heile
Flinn Thießen

GER 728
Seehexe
32,977
41.Angelina Beer
Johanna Mentzen

GER 629
15,697
42.Jane Riedel
Til Dietrichkeit

GER 682
13,577
43.Emil Eichmann
 

GER 724
Windexpress
7,597
44.Finn Schneider
Nuria Alpers

GER 740
85,714
45.Julian Strozyk
Magnus Decius

GER 615
Schlamm assel
82,334
46.Josefine Voget (2006)
Emil Eichmann
WVE
GER 237
Entengrütze
80,004
47.Smilla Michalk
Constanze Munck

GER 653
66,004
48.Sinan Klippert
Pepe Neumerkel

YCM
GER 699
viel zu schnell
51,434
49.Paula Arlt
Timo Orth
SCG
GER 701
47,674
50.Elias Vakarri
Paul Schmidt

GER 741
42,864
51.Paul Wappler (2007)
Ole Wappler
SVWS
GER 660
40,004
52.Tom Klingner
Luise Klingner

GER 651
Speedhecht
30,004
53.Sonni Buttke
Collin Buttke

GER 182
20,004
54.Elias Gallant
Nils Röger

GER 640
18,464
55.Neele Schütt
Andres Pingel del Pino

GER 616
18,004
56.Rafael Decataldo (2006)
Ella Wang
SVWS
GER 14
Toomai
12,004
57.Florian Kroner
Johann von Renesse

GER 700
Durchblick
10,004
58.Cara Müller
Jule Wülfert

GER 461
9,234
59.Severin Imhof
Can Klippert

GER 576
8,574
60.Nils Behrends
Kathleen Möller

GER 651
Speedhecht
4,334