Rankings

Jahresrangliste 2022

#TeamClubBoatPointsm
1.Greta Bödefeld (2007)
Hannah Kenning
SCD
GER 745
110,989
2.Lotte-Marie Kirchesch
Mina Tratar

GER 714
Wailele
110,859
3.Malte Gottfriedsen (2007)
Florentine Blesken (2009)
KAR
SCD
GER 716
109,079
4.Johan Hümme (2007)
Jules Lange (2007)
SVMG
SVMG
GER 718
Woody
107,089
5.Jeanne Lemme
Theska Hagen

GER 743
101,189
6.Charlotte Urban (2007)
Emil Eichmann (2010)

GER 621
Die Wilde 13
83,779
7.Jaden Luca Krippahle
Maximilian Schöning
SVWS
SVWS
GER 684
Dr. Nefario
82,829
8.Louisa Heger
Luuk Nocken

GER 636
jonathan seagull
82,259
9.Tim Röhlicke
Leonie Martha Balzereit

SCO
GER 727
76,599
10.Emma Seufert
Theo Blesken

GER 721
funkafonk
72,879
11.Helena Köther
Theresa Köther
PSB 24
PSB 24
GER 657
Seeteufelchen
70,429
12.Lukas Bruno Balzereit
Tim Bauknecht
WSVIS
GER 675
Sleipnir
65,879
13.Helena Maas (2007)
Enno Fimmen
SVWS
GER 733
Akela
64,589
14.Matti Hitzemann (2008)
Niklas Bilzinger (2009)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 609
62,599
15.Hanna Lange (2009)
Cidalia Voigt
SVMG
GER 717
Sea cucumber
58,329
16.Julius Flögel
Malte Aeukens
SVWS
SVWS
GER 617
56,299
17.Albert Sommerfeld
Morten Wannek

GER 679
Jetzt schon!!!
47,949
18.Hannah Müller
Ella Wang
SVWS
SVWS
GER 722
Colonel Hathi
46,809
19.Mila Briese
Lilke Helms

GER 237
Entengr├╝tze
23,799
End of the ranking according to the DSV ranking regulation (min. m = 9 ratings)
20.Jona Lotta Hahn (2007)
Svea Van Raden

GER 732
Sanssouci
108,577
21.Anna Hillers (2008)
Edda Hosemann
WVE
GER 747
100,647
22.Niko Becker
Timo Orth

GER 744
94,867
23.Nils Eichmann (2008)
 

GER 708
63,467
24.Karl Meyer
 

GER 353
52,447
25.Maja Jacob
 

41,347
26.Finn Schneider
 

GER 740
34,317
27.Sophie Hillers
Marlene Voget

GER 676
Dream Team
66,004
28.Jane Riedel
Odin Lorenzen

GER 646
50,004
29.Ferdinand Nagel
Jonah Huneke

GER 729
45,454
30.Laurenz Heile
Fabiano Hess

GER 728
Seehexe
39,004
31.Jan Briese
Mette Hajen

GER 353
36,004
32.Claas Drews
Lasse Jonen
SVWS
SVWS
GER 617
30,004
33.Henri van der Wehl
Leonora Gerlach
SCG
GER 231
27,274
34.Cara Müller
Jule Wülfert

GER 293
26,004
35.Marie Hillers
Eefke Rausch

GER 647
Flitz-Blitz
24,004
36.Finn Busse
Smilla Uhrig
SVWS
SVWS
GER 187
Raksha
20,004
37.Greta Körnig
Mara Bischoff

GER 55
18,184
38.Moriz Engels
Max Sauer

GER 5
18,004
39.Josefina Lentzen
Luise Reuther

GER 461
13,004
40.Constanze Munck
Jost Menkens

GER 480
12,004
41.Carl Sorokova
Magnus Decius

GER 464
Mogli
10,004
42.Moritz Sawert
Judith Kunka

GER 91
10,004
43.Nic Tolksdorf
Moritz Klein

GER 712
Hefty Fine
9,094
44.Rasmus Hammer
Oskar Hammer

GER 746
6,004
45.Klara Matthießen (2009)
Sophia Strobel

GER 653
52,633
46.Angelina Beer
Johanna Mentzen

GER 629
21,053
47.Severin Imhof
Paul Schmidt

GER 741
10,533