Gemeinsame IDJM, Kiel-Schilksee

10.08.2022 - 16.08.2022

12 races, 1 jokers, m = 5

#BoatHelmsman
Crew
WF 1WF 2WF 3WF 4WF 5WF 6WF 7WF 8WF 9WF 10WF 11WF 12SumNet#
1.GER 732
Sanssouci
Jona Lotta Hahn
Svea Van Raden
141[6]332.43121633.427.41.140,00
2.GER 744
Hades
Niko Becker
Timo Orth
2110195[21]1742164432.134,62
3.GER 743
Poseidon
Jeanne Lemme
Theska Hagen
9[12]2311134983873613.129,23
4.GER 745
Honey Pot
Greta Bödefeld
Hannah Kenning
326[11]82466671172614.123,85
5.GER 714
Wailele
Lotte-Marie Kirchesch
Mina Tratar
13[14]1396425234277635.118,46
6.GER 676
Dream Team
Sophie Hillers
Marlene Voget
761225752[15]55778636.113,08
7.GER 727
Verlienix
Tim Röhlicke
Leonie Martha Balzereit
610710467103[UFD (27)]95104777.107,69
8.GER 733
Akela
Helena Maas
Enno Fimmen
[14]85810987145.11013111.197.18.102,31
9.GER 718
Woody
Johan Hümme
Jules Lange
1031752810[UFD (27)]4211931291029.96,92
10.GER 722
Colonel Hathi
Hannah Müller
Ella Wang
479411222[UFD (27)]16912913210510.91,54
11.GER 747
Seven
Anna Hillers
Edda Hosemann
89816[17]119128761712811111.86,15
12.GER 708
WIN3ter
Nils Eichmann
Hanno Valmin
[22]163713181215512171415413212.80,77
13.GER 716
Jimmy
Malte Gottfriedsen
Florentine Blesken
1818111815156911[UFD (27)]8416013313.75,38
14.GER 621
Die Wilde 13
Charlotte Urban
Emil Eichmann
5154[UFD (27)]121714111311DSQ (27)1517114414.70,00
15.GER 717
Sea cucumber
Hanna Lange
Cidalia Voigt
1613161571011[UFD (27)]1717162218716015.64,62
16.GER 657
Seeteufelchen
Helena Köther
Theresa Köther
15[19]1813141319131210151918016116.59,23
17.GER 675
Sleipnir
Lukas Bruno Balzereit
Tim Bauknecht
12519121916188[21]20132018316217.53,85
18.GER 636
jonathan seagull
Louisa Heger
Luuk Nocken
2111152024201516[UFD (27)]16111020617918.48,46
19.GER 684
Dr. Nefario
Jaden Luca Krippahle
Maximilian Schöning
1117141920[22]17171019142120117919.43,08
20.GER 646
Affenzahn
Jane Riedel
Odin Lorenzen
192022141814[23]142013181621118820.37,69
21.GER 353
Red Dragon
Karl Meyer
Mette Hajen
20[23]2117221916191914201822820521.32,31
22.GER 660
Julius Flögel
Malte Aeukens
[24]222021162421182315212324822422.26,92
23.GER 721
funkafonk
Emma Seufert
Theo Blesken
17262622252620[UFD (27)]2222241226924223.21,54
24.GER 609
lütt segelohr
Matti Hitzemann
Niklas Bilzinger
23242525[26]2324202418252428125524.16,15
25.GER 237
Entengrütze
Mila Briese
Lilke Helms
25212424212125[UFD (27)]18UFD (27)22UFD (27)28225525.10,77
26.GER 617
Jumbolino
Claas Drews
Lasse Jonen
[26]252323232526212523232528826226.5,38