# | Mannschaft | Verein | Boot | Status | Punkte | m | |
---|
1. | Svenja Thoroe (1987) Karsten Bredt (1962) | SYC HYC | GER 4492 Ganbaru | gemeldet / bezahlt | 148,12 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4492 | Karsten Bredt (1962) | 4./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 101,32 | 19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4482 | Femke Bunte (1993) | 1./57 | 1,00 | 0/2 | 100,00 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4492 | Karsten Bredt (1962) | 3./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 119,00 | 04. Jul '20 | VERSCHOBEN: 62. Kommodore-Richter-Regatta, Segeberg | GER 4492 | Karsten Bredt (1962) | 1./18 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 100,00 | 31. Jul '20 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | GER 4492 | Karsten Bredt (1962) | 2./31 | 1,26 | 0/3 | 121,94 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4492 | Karsten Bredt (1962) | 2./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 116,76 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4492 | Karsten Bredt (1962) | 1./37 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 126,00 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4492 | Karsten Bredt (1962) | 1./51 | 1,55 | 5/5 | 155,00 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4492 | Karsten Bredt (1962) | 2./33 | 1,35 | 2/4 | 130,91 | 12. Jun '21 | 46. Hackebeil vom Rursee | GER 4492 | Karsten Bredt (1962) | 1./34 | 1,26 | 0/3 | 126,00 |
|
2. | Andreas Magnus Ebel (1988) Martin Ebel (1990) | WVG1928 WVG1928 | GER 4490 Ganz Anders 5 | gemeldet / bezahlt | 144,78 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4490 | Martin Ebel (1990) | 2./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 107,11 | 07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4490 | Martin Ebel (1990) | 4./44 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 93,18 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4490 | Martin Ebel (1990) | 4./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 115,50 | 04. Jul '20 | Tschechische Meisterschaft, Machasee | GER 4490 | Martin Ebel (1990) | 2./25 | 1,26 | 0/5 | 120,96 | 31. Jul '20 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | GER 4490 | Marcel Salewski (1987) | 5./31 | 1,26 | 0/3 | 109,74 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4490 | Martin Ebel (1990) | 5./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 107,03 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4490 | Martin Ebel (1990) | 2./51 | 1,55 | 5/5 | 151,96 | 12. Sep '20 | Fallbeilregatta, Tegel (LM-B, LJM-B) | GER 4490 | Annika Oline Großmann (1988) | 4./19 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 106,11 | 19. Sep '20 | 16. Uckermark Open, Prenzlau (LM-BG) | GER 4490 | Martin Ebel (1990) | 6./14 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 81,00 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4490 | Martin Ebel (1990) | 3./33 | 1,35 | 2/4 | 126,82 | 05. Jun '21 | Bürgermeisterpokal, Rangsdorf | GER 4490 | Martin Ebel (1990) | 8./16 | 1,15 | 0/3 | 64,69 |
|
3. | Björn Helms (1977) Marc Helms (1980) | BTB TSC | GER 4499 Linon | gemeldet / bezahlt | 134,79 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4420 | Anne Helms (1987) | 5./44 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 90,91 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4499 | Ulf Lorenz (1964) | 16./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 73,50 | 04. Jul '20 | VERSCHOBEN: 62. Kommodore-Richter-Regatta, Segeberg | GER 4499 | Marc Helms (1980) | 3./18 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 88,89 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4499 | Marc Helms (1980) | 35./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 9,73 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4499 | Marc Helms (1980) | 3./51 | 1,55 | 5/5 | 148,92 | 12. Sep '20 | Fallbeilregatta, Tegel (LM-B, LJM-B) | GER 4499 | Marc Helms (1980) | 5./19 | 1,26 | 2/4 | 99,47 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4499 | Michael Schröter (1980) | 14./33 | 1,35 | 0/4 | 81,82 |
|
4. | Kai Köhler (1959) Christine Ernst (1979) | SVH TSC | GER 4353 Holzauge sei wach! | gemeldet / bezahlt | 134,76 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
28. Sep '19 | 70. Holsteiner Ausklang, Eutin | GER 4353 | Christine Ernst (1979) | 4./16 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 97,50 | 09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4 | Pascal Trunsch (1986) | 1./31 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 100,00 | 04. Jul '20 | VERSCHOBEN: 62. Kommodore-Richter-Regatta, Segeberg | GER 4353 | Christine Ernst (1979) | 6./18 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 72,22 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4353 | Christine Ernst (1979) | 7./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 100,54 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4353 | Pascal Trunsch (1986) | 5./37 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 112,38 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4353 | Christine Ernst (1979) | 5./51 | 1,55 | 5/5 | 142,84 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4353 | Pascal Trunsch (1986) | 6./33 | 1,35 | 2/4 | 114,55 |
|
5. | Tobias Call (1998) Nick Houben (1999) | ABC ABC | GER 4453 PiKaNT | gemeldet / bezahlt | 133,76 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 4453 | Nick Houben (1999) | 1./21 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 100,00 | 19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4453 | Nick Houben (1999) | 3./57 | 1,00 | 0/2 | 96,49 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4453 | Nick Houben (1999) | 9./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 94,05 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4453 | Elisabeth Baumgart (1993) | 13./37 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 85,14 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4453 | Nick Houben (1999) | 6./51 | 1,55 | 5/5 | 139,80 | 19. Sep '20 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 4453 | Leon Meyerdierks (1999) | 8./23 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 69,57 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4453 | Nick Houben (1999) | 5./33 | 1,35 | 2/4 | 118,64 | 12. Jun '21 | 46. Hackebeil vom Rursee | GER 4453 | Nick Houben (1999) | 6./34 | 1,26 | 0/3 | 107,47 |
|
6. | Frieder Billerbeck (1993) Julius Raithel (1991) | SVWS SVWS | GER 4418 Flying P | gemeldet / bezahlt | 133,15 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
28. Sep '19 | 70. Holsteiner Ausklang, Eutin | GER 4285 | Vivian Eckelmann (2003) | 1./16 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 120,00 | 12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4418 | Leon Meyerdierks (1999) | 9./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 86,84 | 19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4418 | Lena Harder (1999) | 13./57 | 1,00 | 0/2 | 78,95 | 09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4418 | Julius Raithel (1991) | 3./31 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 93,55 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4418 | Julius Raithel (1991) | 22./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 52,50 | 04. Jul '20 | VERSCHOBEN: 62. Kommodore-Richter-Regatta, Segeberg | GER 4418 | Vivian Eckelmann (2003) | 2./18 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 94,44 | 31. Jul '20 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | GER 4418 | Julius Raithel (1991) | 3./31 | 1,26 | 0/3 | 117,87 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4418 | Julius Raithel (1991) | 9./51 | 1,55 | 3/5 | 130,69 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4418 | Julius Raithel (1991) | 1./33 | 1,35 | 4/4 | 135,00 | 05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 4502 | Julius Raithel (1991) | 2./21 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 95,24 | 12. Jun '21 | 46. Hackebeil vom Rursee | GER 4502 | Julius Raithel (1991) | 3./34 | 1,26 | 0/3 | 118,59 |
|
7. | Peter Anders (1963) Peter Bark (1971) | WVG1928 WVG1928 | GER 4434 Ganz Anders 4 | gemeldet / bezahlt | 132,69 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | 15. Uckermark Open | GER 4434 | Peter Bark (1971) | 1./21 | 1,15 | 0/3 | 115,00 | 12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4434 | Peter Bark (1971) | 10./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 83,95 | 09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4434 | Peter Bark (1971) | 26./31 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 19,35 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4434 | Peter Bark (1971) | 2./36 | 1,26 | 2/2 | 122,50 | 31. Jul '20 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | GER 4434 | Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999) | 6./31 | 1,26 | 0/3 | 105,68 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4434 | Peter Bark (1971) | 7./51 | 1,55 | 5/5 | 136,77 |
|
8. | Donald Lippert (1969) Phyllis Lippert (1967) | YCBG YCBG | GER 4263 kleiner ARGUS-Bruder | gemeldet / bezahlt | 131,52 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | 15. Uckermark Open | GER 4263 | Phyllis Lippert (1967) | 4./21 | 1,15 | 0/3 | 98,57 | 12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4263 | Phyllis Lippert (1967) | 8./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 89,74 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4263 | Phyllis Lippert (1967) | 6./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 108,50 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4263 | Phyllis Lippert (1967) | 8./51 | 1,55 | 5/5 | 133,73 | 19. Sep '20 | 16. Uckermark Open, Prenzlau (LM-BG) | GER 4263 | Phyllis Lippert (1967) | 1./14 | 1,26 | 2/4 | 126,00 | 05. Jun '21 | Bürgermeisterpokal, Rangsdorf | GER 4263 | Phyllis Lippert (1967) | 1./16 | 1,15 | 0/3 | 115,00 |
|
9. | Fynn Ausborm (1997) Vivian Eckelmann (2003) | SVB BSV | GER 4439 exSAILente Klasse | gemeldet / bezahlt | 122,16 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4439 | Finn Soetebier (2000) | 6./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 95,53 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4439 | Yannik Gohla (1997) | 8./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 101,50 | 31. Jul '20 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | GER 4439 | Merle Maas (2002) | 12./31 | 1,26 | 0/3 | 81,29 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4439 | Vivian Eckelmann (2003) | 8./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 97,30 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4439 | Julius Raithel (1991) | 2./37 | 1,26 | 4/4 | 122,60 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4439 | Vivian Eckelmann (2003) | 12./51 | 1,55 | 3/5 | 121,57 | 05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 4439 | Vivian Eckelmann (2003) | 1./21 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 100,00 |
|
10. | Benjamin Schnepf (1988) | SSVET
| GER 4449
| | 120,95 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4449 | Fabian Jäckel (1988) | 3./38 | 1,10 | 2/3 | 104,21 | 07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4449 | Fabian Jäckel (1988) | 1./44 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 100,00 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4449 | Johannes Hain (1984) | 11./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 91,00 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4449 | Johannes Hain (1984) | 10./51 | 1,55 | 5/5 | 127,65 |
|
11. | Bernd Höft (1962) Burkhard Rieck (1960) | HSCR ASVzR | GER 4433 Lore | | 118,50 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | 15. Uckermark Open | GER 4433 | Burkhard Rieck (1960) | 2./21 | 1,15 | 1/3 | 109,52 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4433 | Burkhard Rieck (1960) | 1./36 | 1,26 | 2/2 | 126,00 | 19. Sep '20 | 16. Uckermark Open, Prenzlau (LM-BG) | GER 4433 | Burkhard Rieck (1960) | 2./14 | 1,26 | 4/4 | 117,00 | 05. Jun '21 | Bürgermeisterpokal, Rangsdorf | GER 4433 | Burkhard Rieck (1960) | 2./16 | 1,15 | 0/3 | 107,81 |
|
12. | Emma Leja (2002) Daria Vorobyova (2004) | RSVM RSVM | GER 4496 Молодежная Сила | gemeldet / bezahlt | 116,67 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4138 | Jörg Leja (1970) | 16./31 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 51,61 | 07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4134 | Daria Vorobyova (2004) | 31./44 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 31,82 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4496 | Daria Vorobyova (2004) | 26./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 38,50 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4496 | Daria Vorobyova (2004) | 21./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 55,14 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4496 | Daria Vorobyova (2004) | 27./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 75,98 | 12. Sep '20 | Fallbeilregatta, Tegel (LM-B, LJM-B) | GER 4496 | | 15./19 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 33,16 | 19. Sep '20 | 16. Uckermark Open, Prenzlau (LM-BG) | GER 4496 | Daria Vorobyova (2004) | 7./14 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 72,00 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4496 | Daria Vorobyova (2004) | 17./33 | 1,35 | 0/4 | 69,55 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 4496 | Daria Vorobyova (2004) | 1./25 | 1,26 | 5/5 | 126,00 | 12. Jun '21 | 45. Schleiweekend | GER 4496 | Daria Vorobyova (2004) | 2./15 | 1,00 | 2/4 | 93,33 |
|
13. | Karl-Hermann Wildt (1956) Kai Arendholz (1984) | TSC SVH | GER 4466 route 66 | gemeldet / bezahlt | 115,91 | 7 | |
|
|
14. | Jens Bauditz (1964) Susanne Thiel (1975) | WVG1928 WVG1928 | GER 4299
| gemeldet / bezahlt | 115,02 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
26. Sep '19 | Österreichische Meisterschaft, Alte Donau / Wien | GER 4299 | Ulf Lorenz (1964) | 2./16 | 1,26 | 4/4 | 118,13 | 12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4299 | Susanne Thiel (1975) | 7./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 92,63 | 07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4299 | Susanne Thiel (1975) | 3./44 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 95,45 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4299 | Susanne Thiel (1975) | 13./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 84,00 | 04. Jul '20 | Tschechische Meisterschaft, Machasee | GER 4299 | Susanne Thiel (1975) | 4./25 | 1,26 | 3/5 | 110,88 | 31. Jul '20 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | GER 4299 | Ulf Lorenz (1964) | 24./31 | 1,26 | 0/3 | 32,52 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4299 | Susanne Thiel (1975) | 16./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 109,41 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4299 | Ulf Lorenz (1964) | 10./33 | 1,35 | 0/4 | 98,18 |
|
15. | Jonas Voß (2002) Henri Neumann (2004) | SVWS MSC | GER 4332 Hungriger Wolf | gemeldet / bezahlt | 114,97 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4332 | Eike Lauszus (1999) | 26./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 37,63 | 19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4332 | Malte Militzer (1999) | 22./57 | 1,00 | 0/2 | 63,16 | 07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4332 | Jakob van Ohlen (2000) | 9./44 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 81,82 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4332 | Malte Militzer (1999) | 14./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 80,50 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4332 | Henri Neumann (2004) | 17./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 68,11 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4332 | Henri Neumann (2004) | 10./37 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 95,35 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4332 | Henri Neumann (2004) | 25./33 | 1,35 | 0/4 | 36,82 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 4332 | Henri Neumann (2004) | 2./25 | 1,26 | 5/5 | 120,96 | 05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 4332 | Claas Mischok (2003) | 8./21 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 66,67 | 12. Jun '21 | 45. Schleiweekend | GER 4332 | Claas Mischok (2003) | 1./15 | 1,00 | 2/4 | 100,00 |
|
16. | Sebastian Bunte (1991) Ralph Nyhuis (1988) | SCD SCC | GER 4445 Spi(el)raum | gemeldet / bezahlt | 114,42 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4445 | Ralph Nyhuis (1988) | 6./31 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 83,87 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4445 | Ralph Nyhuis (1988) | 18./51 | 1,55 | 3/5 | 103,33 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4445 | Ralph Nyhuis (1988) | 4./33 | 1,35 | 4/4 | 122,73 |
|
17. | Detlef Hegert (1964) Luisa Hegert (1991) | RSG 53
| GER 4372 Luisa 2 | | 112,97 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | 15. Uckermark Open | GER 4372 | Matthias Haase (1965) | 3./21 | 1,15 | 3/3 | 104,05 | 31. Jul '20 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | GER 4372 | Luisa Hegert (1991) | 1./31 | 1,26 | 3/3 | 126,00 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4372 | Rainer Bernhardt (1961) | 19./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 100,29 | 05. Jun '21 | Bürgermeisterpokal, Rangsdorf | GER 4372 | Luisa Hegert (1991) | 3./16 | 1,15 | 1/3 | 100,63 |
|
18. | Christopher Jantz (1986) | SVSF
| GER 4375 vom Winde geweht | gemeldet / bezahlt | 112,04 | 7 | |
|
|
19. | Ines Heldt (1970) Thomas Heldt (1964) | SSVET SSVET | GER 4464
| | 112,00 | 7 | |
|
|
20. | Lukas Brüning (1990) Femke Bunte (1993) | SYC SVB | GER 4470 STATEMENT | gemeldet / bezahlt | 111,71 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4470 | Ralph Nyhuis (1988) | 12./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 78,16 | 19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4470 | Julius Raithel (1991) | 19./57 | 1,00 | 0/2 | 68,42 | 09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4470 | Femke Bunte (1993) | 5./31 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 87,10 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4470 | Johanna Baur (1997) | 33./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 14,00 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4470 | Jan-Eike Schulz | 17./37 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 71,51 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4470 | Femke Bunte (1993) | 14./51 | 1,55 | 5/5 | 115,49 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4470 | Femke Bunte (1993) | 9./33 | 1,35 | 2/4 | 102,27 |
|
21. | Daniel Reinsberg (1978) Alfred Seeger (1967) | RSVM WVG1928 | GER 4415
| gemeldet / bezahlt | 110,43 | 7 | |
|
|
22. | Jochen Bredt (1959) Marika Maczutajtis (1978) | CKA CKA | GER 4311 AL DENTE | gemeldet / bezahlt | 109,66 | 7 | |
|
|
23. | Jonas Ronnebaum (1988) | SCC
| GER 4257 TurboLenz | | 108,60 | 7 | |
|
|
24. | Heino Leja (1963) Jörg Leja (1970) | RSVM RSVM | GER 4138
| gemeldet / bezahlt | 108,24 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4138 | Jörg Leja (1970) | 16./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 66,58 | 07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4138 | Jörg Leja (1970) | 2./44 | 1,00 | 2/4 | 97,73 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4138 | Jörg Leja (1970) | 15./51 | 1,55 | 5/5 | 112,45 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4138 | Jörg Leja (1970) | 12./33 | 1,35 | 0/4 | 90,00 |
|
25. | Martin Bollongino (1962) Kerstin Haustein (1973) | DRS DRS | GER 4343 Kopfsache | | 107,19 | 7 | |
|
|
26. | Thomas Kaitschick (1959) Thea Harksen (1980) | SVW MSC | GER 4480 Hein Daddel | | 106,67 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4480 | Thea Harksen (1980) | 9./36 | 1,26 | 2/2 | 98,00 | 04. Jul '20 | VERSCHOBEN: 62. Kommodore-Richter-Regatta, Segeberg | GER 4480 | Thea Harksen (1980) | 14./18 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 27,78 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4480 | Thea Harksen (1980) | 11./37 | 1,20 | 1/4 | 87,57 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4480 | Thea Harksen (1980) | 4./37 | 1,26 | 4/4 | 115,78 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4480 | Thea Harksen (1980) | 16./33 | 1,35 | 0/4 | 73,64 | 05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 4480 | Thea Harksen (1980) | 4./21 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 85,71 |
|
27. | Carsten Wiegel (1975) | SCM
| GER 4381 alter schwede | | 103,89 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 4381 | Thorsten Krug (1992) | 3./21 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 90,48 | 19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4381 | Thorsten Krug (1992) | 4./57 | 1,00 | 0/2 | 94,74 | 04. Jul '20 | VERSCHOBEN: 62. Kommodore-Richter-Regatta, Segeberg | GER 4381 | Lotta Vienenkötter | 9./18 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 55,56 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4381 | Viviane Wiegel (2002) | 15./37 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 78,32 | 19. Sep '20 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 4381 | Viviane Wiegel (2002) | 2./23 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 95,65 | 12. Jun '21 | 46. Hackebeil vom Rursee | GER 4381 | René Malorny | 4./34 | 1,26 | 3/3 | 114,88 |
|
28. | Lilly Neumann (2001) Nele Appel (2002) | BSC WSVK | GER 4495 Blue Raven | gemeldet / bezahlt | 103,64 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4495 | Nele Appel (2002) | 11./31 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 67,74 | 07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4495 | Nele Appel (2002) | 30./44 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 34,09 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4495 | Nele Appel (2002) | 28./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 31,50 | 04. Jul '20 | VERSCHOBEN: 62. Kommodore-Richter-Regatta, Segeberg | GER 4495 | Nele Appel (2002) | 15./18 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 22,22 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4495 | Nele Appel (2002) | 20./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 58,38 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4485 | Vivian Eckelmann (2003) | 23./37 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 51,08 | 12. Sep '20 | Fallbeilregatta, Tegel (LM-B, LJM-B) | GER 4495 | Nele Appel (2002) | 9./19 | 1,26 | 2/4 | 72,95 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4495 | Nele Appel (2002) | 18./33 | 1,35 | 0/4 | 65,45 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 4495 | Nele Appel (2002) | 3./25 | 1,26 | 5/5 | 115,92 | 05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 4380 | Jule von Appen (2002) | 13./21 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 42,86 |
|
29. | Nadine Edinger (1996) | SCS
| GER 4366 Precious | | 101,97 | 7 | |
|
|
30. | Frank Martens (1967) Uwe Sauer (1972) | SSVET SVEGS | GER 4367
| | 99,99 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
28. Sep '19 | 70. Holsteiner Ausklang, Eutin | GER 4367 | Uwe Sauer (1972) | 3./16 | 1,20 | 4/4 | 105,00 | 12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4367 | Uwe Sauer (1972) | 17./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 63,68 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4367 | Uwe Sauer (1972) | 7./36 | 1,26 | 2/2 | 105,00 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4367 | Uwe Sauer (1972) | 29./51 | 1,55 | 1/5 | 69,90 |
|
31. | Frank Schönfeldt (1955) Anna Schönian |
| GER 4321
| | 99,37 | 7 | |
|
|
32. | Kai Bernstengel (1964) Marcel Salewski (1987) | SCS SCS | GER 4379 Jack | gemeldet / bezahlt | 98,25 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | 15. Uckermark Open | GER 4379 | Stefan Hentschel (1969) | 5./21 | 1,15 | 0/3 | 93,10 | 07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4379 | Marcel Salewski (1987) | 7./44 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 86,36 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4379 | Marcel Salewski (1987) | 25./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 42,00 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4379 | Jens Hamann (1970) | 20./51 | 1,55 | 3/5 | 97,25 | 19. Sep '20 | 16. Uckermark Open, Prenzlau (LM-BG) | GER 4379 | Marcel Salewski (1987) | 4./14 | 1,26 | 4/4 | 99,00 | 05. Jun '21 | Bürgermeisterpokal, Rangsdorf | GER 4379 | Marcel Salewski (1987) | 9./16 | 1,15 | 0/3 | 57,50 |
|
33. | Pippa Sörensen (2004) Friederike Meltzner (2003) | BSC BSC | GER 4489 FRIPPA | | 97,66 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 4489 | Friederike Meltzner (2003) | 7./21 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 71,43 | 12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4489 | Friederike Meltzner (2003) | 21./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 52,11 | 19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 9354 | Friederike Meltzner (2003) | 14./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 77,19 | 09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 3580 | Friederike Meltzner (2003) | 15./31 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 54,84 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4489 | Friederike Meltzner (2003) | 15./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 74,59 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4489 | Friederike Meltzner (2003) | 25./37 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 44,27 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 4489 | Friederike Meltzner (2003) | 5./25 | 1,26 | 5/5 | 105,84 | 05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 4489 | Friederike Meltzner (2003) | 9./21 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 61,90 | 12. Jun '21 | 45. Schleiweekend | GER 4489 | Friederike Meltzner (2003) | 8./15 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 53,33 |
|
34. | Torsten Faaß (1972) | SVW
| GER 4200 Die Queen | | 97,41 | 7 | |
|
|
35. | Franz Erpenbeck (2002) Charlotte Meyer (2006) | SCR SCR | GER 4284 ...läuft ! | | 97,20 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 66 | Carsten Clauser (1967) | 36./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 8,68 | 07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4284 | Charlotte Meyer (2006) | 22./44 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 52,27 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4284 | Charlotte Meyer (2006) | 19./36 | 1,26 | 2/2 | 63,00 | 19. Sep '20 | 16. Uckermark Open, Prenzlau (LM-BG) | GER 4284 | Carsten Clauser (1967) | 11./14 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 36,00 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 4284 | Charlotte Meyer (2006) | 4./25 | 1,26 | 5/5 | 110,88 |
|
36. | Claas Mischok (2003) Jannik Schramm (2003) | SVWS SVWS | GER 4285 Liekedeeler | | 94,24 | 7 | |
|
|
37. | Finn Soetebier (2000) Timon Ostertun (2000) | SVWS SVWS | GER 4443 Black Pearl | | 92,84 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
28. Sep '19 | 70. Holsteiner Ausklang, Eutin | GER 4443 | Lilly Neumann (2001) | 11./16 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 45,00 | 19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 9229 | Timon Ostertun (2000) | 10./57 | 1,00 | 0/2 | 84,21 | 09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4443 | Timon Ostertun (2000) | 8./31 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 77,42 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4443 | Timon Ostertun (2000) | 21./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 56,00 | 04. Jul '20 | VERSCHOBEN: 62. Kommodore-Richter-Regatta, Segeberg | GER 4443 | Timon Ostertun (2000) | 7./18 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 66,67 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4443 | Timon Ostertun (2000) | 10./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 90,81 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4443 | Timon Ostertun (2000) | 19./37 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 64,70 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4443 | Timon Ostertun (2000) | 22./51 | 1,55 | 3/5 | 91,18 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4443 | Timon Ostertun (2000) | 11./33 | 1,35 | 4/4 | 94,09 | 05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 4443 | Timon Ostertun (2000) | 3./21 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 90,48 |
|
38. | Claudia Roll (1974) Eberhard Steffen (1960) | TSG VMSS | GER 4419 sailorslounge | | 92,22 | 7 | |
|
|
39. | Klaus Ewert (1982) Jens-Peter Lüthke (1985) | WVG1928 SCO | GER 4481 Flying Dutchman | gemeldet / bezahlt | 91,88 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
28. Sep '19 | 70. Holsteiner Ausklang, Eutin | GER 4481 | Jens-Peter Lüthke (1985) | 9./16 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 60,00 | 12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4481 | Jens-Peter Lüthke (1985) | 28./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 31,84 | 07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4481 | Jens-Peter Lüthke (1985) | 16./44 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 65,91 | 31. Jul '20 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | GER 4481 | Jan Schilling (1994) | 15./31 | 1,26 | 3/3 | 69,10 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4481 | Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999) | 6./37 | 1,26 | 4/4 | 108,97 | 12. Sep '20 | Fallbeilregatta, Tegel (LM-B, LJM-B) | GER 4481 | Jessica Strobl (1999) | 10./19 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 66,32 |
|
40. | Anne Helms (1987) Michael Schröter (1980) | BTB LSV | GER 4420 Goldschatz | gemeldet / bezahlt | 89,37 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
28. Sep '19 | 70. Holsteiner Ausklang, Eutin | GER 4420 | Michael Schröter (1980) | 5./16 | 1,20 | 4/4 | 90,00 | 12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4420 | Michael Schröter (1980) | 13./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 75,26 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4420 | Michael Schröter (1980) | 15./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 77,00 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4420 | Michael Schröter (1980) | 12./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 84,32 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4420 | Michael Schröter (1980) | 12./37 | 1,26 | 3/4 | 88,54 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4420 | Michael Schröter (1980) | 24./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 85,10 | 12. Sep '20 | Fallbeilregatta, Tegel (LM-B, LJM-B) | GER 4420 | Marc Rokicki (1971) | 7./19 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 86,21 |
|
41. | Alois Schmidtchen (2002) Lorenz Lenk (2002) | SCS SCS | GER 4318 Cunabula | | 88,25 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | 15. Uckermark Open | GER 4318 | Max Lindner | 19./21 | 1,15 | 0/3 | 16,43 | 12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4318 | Marie Merkel (2003) | 15./38 | 1,10 | 2/3 | 69,47 | 07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4318 | Lorenz Lenk (2002) | 25./44 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 45,45 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 4318 | Lorenz Lenk (2002) | 7./25 | 1,26 | 5/5 | 95,76 |
|
42. | Dieter Vahle (1979) Martin Radimersky (1982) | FBGY FBGY | GER 4500 Paula | gemeldet / bezahlt | 87,88 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4389 | Martin Radimersky (1982) | 15./44 | 1,00 | 2/4 | 68,18 | 04. Jul '20 | Tschechische Meisterschaft, Machasee | GER 4500 | Martin Radimersky (1982) | 7./25 | 1,26 | 5/5 | 95,76 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4500 | Martin Radimersky (1982) | 37./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 45,59 | 19. Sep '20 | 16. Uckermark Open, Prenzlau (LM-BG) | GER 4500 | Martin Radimersky (1982) | 9./14 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 54,00 |
|
43. | Gunter Edinger (1963) | SCS
| GER 4202 Bärchen | | 86,94 | 7 | |
|
|
44. | Lea Baur (2000) | BSC
| | | 82,87 | 7 | |
|
|
45. | Helge Möller (1971) |
| GER 4335 Kowale VIII | | 82,25 | 7 | |
|
|
46. | Maurice Bachmeyer (2002) Marie Luise Bark (2005) | WVG1928 WVG1928 | GER 4167 2Bhappy | gemeldet / bezahlt | 81,85 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4167 | Marie Luise Bark (2005) | 50./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 6,08 | 12. Sep '20 | Fallbeilregatta, Tegel (LM-B, LJM-B) | GER 4167 | Marie Luise Bark (2005) | 11./19 | 1,26 | 2/4 | 59,68 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 4167 | Marie Luise Bark (2005) | 8./25 | 1,26 | 5/5 | 90,72 | 05. Jun '21 | Bürgermeisterpokal, Rangsdorf | GER 4503 | Marie Luise Bark (2005) | 12./16 | 1,15 | 0/3 | 35,94 |
|
47. | Michael Baumgart (1991) Arne Marien (1991) | SHM SHM | GER 4254
| | 81,61 | 7 | |
|
|
48. | Henning Dresel (1977) | PST
| GER 3890 Sherry Time | | 81,42 | 7 | |
|
|
49. | Michael Steffenhagen (1995) Nils Wettstein (1999) | SCN SCG | GER 4020 Nobelhobel | gemeldet / bezahlt | 81,35 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4020 | Nils Wettstein (1999) | 23./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 49,00 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4020 | Tim Schilling (1997) | 25./51 | 1,55 | 5/5 | 82,06 | 12. Sep '20 | Fallbeilregatta, Tegel (LM-B, LJM-B) | GER 4020 | Nils Wettstein (1999) | 8./19 | 1,26 | 2/4 | 79,58 |
|
50. | Maria Röttger (1999) Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999) | SVB SVWS | GER 4011 Windliese | | 80,45 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
28. Sep '19 | 70. Holsteiner Ausklang, Eutin | GER 4011 | Lasse Stehnken (1989) | 6./16 | 1,20 | 4/4 | 82,50 | 12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4011 | Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999) | 14./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 72,37 | 19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4011 | Julius Röttger | 32./57 | 1,00 | 0/2 | 45,61 | 09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4011 | Yannik Gohla (1997) | 19./31 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 41,94 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4011 | Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999) | 30./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 24,50 | 04. Jul '20 | VERSCHOBEN: 62. Kommodore-Richter-Regatta, Segeberg | GER 4011 | Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999) | 11./18 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 44,44 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4011 | Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999) | 24./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 45,41 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4011 | Lasse Ausborm (1998) | 21./37 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 57,89 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4011 | Lasse Ausborm (1998) | 32./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 60,78 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4011 | Vivian Eckelmann (2003) | 15./33 | 1,35 | 3/4 | 77,73 |
|
51. | Anne Wiese (1992) Philipp Buhr (1993) | SVB SVWS | GER 4414 Elbsensation | | 78,73 | 7 | |
|
|
52. | Paula Meid (2004) Eva Halterbeck (2005) | ABC ABC | GER 4192 Holliday | gemeldet / bezahlt | 78,36 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 4192 | Jakob Basilius (2004) | 14./21 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 38,10 | 19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4192 | Eva Halterbeck (2005) | 37./57 | 1,00 | 0/2 | 36,84 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4192 | Lasse Ausborm (1998) | 18./37 | 1,20 | 4/4 | 64,86 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4192 | Stefan Meid (1968) | 27./37 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 37,46 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4192 | Till Schaaf (2004) | 49./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 9,12 | 19. Sep '20 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 3888 | Gwendolyn Menzer (1995) | 13./23 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 47,83 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4192 | Mats Frische (2004) | 31./33 | 1,35 | 0/4 | 12,27 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 4453 | Tim Huppertz (2004) | 16./25 | 1,26 | 0/5 | 50,40 | 12. Jun '21 | 46. Hackebeil vom Rursee | GER 4432 | Eva Halterbeck (2005) | 9./34 | 1,26 | 3/3 | 96,35 |
|
53. | Svenja Schlotfeldt (1998) Yannik Gohla (1997) | SVWS SVWS | GER 4285 Liekedeeler | | 78,23 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 9285 | Fabian Bläsi (1994) | 11./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 82,46 | 09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4285 | Philipp Buhr (1993) | 12./31 | 1,00 | 1/3 | 64,52 | 07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4285 | Linnea Wrede (2000) | 10./44 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 79,55 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4418 | Yannik Gohla (1997) | 20./37 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 61,30 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4285 | Yannik Gohla (1997) | 31./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 63,82 | 05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 4418 | Yannik Gohla (1997) | 18./21 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 19,05 |
|
54. | Marlene Fix (2004) Helene Schneider (2005) | BSC BSC | GER 4063 Saphir | | 76,60 | 7 | |
|
|
55. | Niklas Hellwig (1998) Paul Hitzemann (1998) | SVWS SVWS | GER 4229 G-Frustet | | 75,36 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4229 | Nils Wettstein (1999) | 27./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 34,74 | 19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4229 | Tim Schilling (1997) | 50./57 | 1,00 | 0/2 | 14,04 | 04. Jul '20 | VERSCHOBEN: 62. Kommodore-Richter-Regatta, Segeberg | GER 4229 | Paul Hitzemann (1998) | 13./18 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 33,33 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4229 | Paul Hitzemann (1998) | 14./37 | 1,26 | 4/4 | 81,73 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4229 | Paul Hitzemann (1998) | 30./51 | 1,55 | 3/5 | 66,86 |
|
56. | Ludger Jacobs (1984) | WVG1928
| GER 4387
| | 75,30 | 7 | |
|
|
57. | Joachim Huck (1968) Christoph Lammers (1982) | SCM SCM | GER 4397
| | 74,72 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 4397 | --- unbekannter Segler (0000) | 5./21 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 80,95 | 19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4397 | Christoph Lammers (1982) | 16./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 73,68 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4397 | Niklas Sävecke (2000) | 22./37 | 1,20 | 1/4 | 51,89 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4397 | Carsten Wiegel (1975) | 40./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 36,47 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4397 | Christoph Lammers (1982) | 30./33 | 1,35 | 0/4 | 16,36 |
|
58. | Tobias Willmann (1992) Anton Panse (1999) | SCK SCK | GER 4287
| | 74,42 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | 15. Uckermark Open | GER 4287 | Anton Panse (1999) | 8./21 | 1,15 | 3/3 | 76,67 | 12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4287 | Anton Panse (1999) | 23./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 46,32 | 07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4287 | Anton Panse (1999) | 13./44 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 72,73 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4287 | Anton Panse (1999) | 36./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 48,63 | 19. Sep '20 | 16. Uckermark Open, Prenzlau (LM-BG) | GER 4287 | Anton Panse (1999) | 8./14 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 63,00 |
|
59. | Freya Rohwedder (2004) Delia Ostertun (2002) | SVWS SVWS | GER 4030 Elblust | | 73,28 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4030 | Emma Richter (2004) | 22./31 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 32,26 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4030 | Delia Ostertun (2002) | 27./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 35,68 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4030 | Delia Ostertun (2002) | 32./37 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 20,43 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 4030 | Delia Ostertun (2002) | 15./25 | 1,26 | 3/5 | 55,44 | 12. Jun '21 | 45. Schleiweekend | GER 4229 | Jannik Schramm (2003) | 3./15 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 86,67 |
|
60. | Jürgen Schneider (1965) |
| GER 4457
| | 73,21 | 7 | |
|
|
61. | Fenna van Ohlen (2001) Eike Lauszus (1999) | SVI SCD | GER 4479 Pi happy | | 73,05 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4479 | Eike Lauszus (1999) | 51./57 | 1,00 | 0/2 | 12,28 | 09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4479 | Eike Lauszus (1999) | 25./31 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 22,58 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4140 | Eike Lauszus (1999) | 25./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 42,16 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4479 | Eike Lauszus (1999) | 16./37 | 1,26 | 4/4 | 74,92 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4479 | Eike Lauszus (1999) | 23./33 | 1,35 | 0/4 | 45,00 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 4140 | Amelie Müldner (2004) | 12./25 | 1,26 | 3/5 | 70,56 |
|
62. | Magnus Martius (2006) Emil Borg (2006) | RSVM RSVM | GER 4134 Container | | 72,20 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4134 | Emil Borg (2006) | 34./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 10,50 | 08. Jul '20 | Ungarische Meisterschaft, Tihanyi Hajós Egylet | GER 4134 | Nicolas Böcker | 26./36 | 1,26 | 2/4 | 38,50 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4134 | Emil Borg (2006) | 46./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 18,24 | 19. Sep '20 | 16. Uckermark Open, Prenzlau (LM-BG) | GER 4134 | Michael Martius | 13./14 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 18,00 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 4134 | Marie Merkel (2003) | 9./25 | 1,26 | 5/5 | 85,68 |
|
63. | Gerrit Balzer (2003) | SHM
| GER 4364 Stelzbock | | 72,13 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 4291 | Viviane Wiegel (2002) | 6./21 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 76,19 | 19. Sep '20 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 4364 | Aike Braje (2004) | 14./23 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 43,48 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 4364 | Carl Graba (2003) | 21./25 | 1,26 | 0/5 | 25,20 | 12. Jun '21 | 46. Hackebeil vom Rursee | GER 4364 | Linus Heiny (2005) | 17./34 | 1,26 | 3/3 | 66,71 |
|
64. | Mats Frische (2004) Jakob Basilius (2004) | ABC ABC | GER 4232 Buben Solo | gemeldet / bezahlt | 71,65 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4354 | Friederike Meltzner (2003) | 5./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 92,98 | 19. Sep '20 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 4232 | Jakob Basilius (2004) | 12./23 | 1,00 | 2/4 | 52,17 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 4232 | Jakob Basilius (2004) | 24./25 | 1,26 | 0/5 | 10,08 | 12. Jun '21 | 46. Hackebeil vom Rursee | GER 4232 | Jakob Basilius (2004) | 16./34 | 1,26 | 3/3 | 70,41 |
|
65. | Sven Wulf (1970) Nele Appel (2002) | SVH WSVK | GER 4241 POTO | | 71,57 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | 15. Uckermark Open | GER 4241 | Jessica Strobl (1999) | 14./21 | 1,15 | 0/3 | 43,81 | 28. Sep '19 | 70. Holsteiner Ausklang, Eutin | GER 4241 | Jessica Strobl (1999) | 13./16 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 30,00 | 12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4241 | Nele Appel (2002) | 30./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 26,05 | 19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4241 | Nele Appel (2002) | 15./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 75,44 | 07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4241 | Simon Karschner (1999) | 26./44 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 43,18 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4495 | Nele Appel (2002) | 22./37 | 1,26 | 1/4 | 54,49 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4495 | Nele Appel (2002) | 42./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 30,39 | 12. Sep '20 | Fallbeilregatta, Tegel (LM-B, LJM-B) | GER 4241 | Simon Karschner (1999) | 16./19 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 26,53 | 19. Sep '20 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 4241 | Nele Appel (2002) | 7./23 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 73,91 |
|
66. | Anna-Nele Masius (2002) Valentin Masius (2005) | SVWS SVWS | GER 3956 Parnaß | | 70,75 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 3956 | Maj-Brit Kallauch (2000) | 30./31 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 6,45 | 04. Jul '20 | VERSCHOBEN: 62. Kommodore-Richter-Regatta, Segeberg | GER 3956 | Valentin Masius (2005) | 16./18 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 16,67 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 3956 | Valentin Masius (2005) | 26./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 38,92 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 3956 | Valentin Masius (2005) | 30./37 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 27,24 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 3956 | Valentin Masius (2005) | 14./25 | 1,26 | 0/5 | 60,48 | 05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 4285 | Valentin Masius (2005) | 6./21 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 76,19 | 12. Jun '21 | 45. Schleiweekend | GER 4285 | Valentin Masius (2005) | 6./15 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 66,67 |
|
67. | Daniel Salewski (1982) | SCS
| | gemeldet / bezahlt | 69,91 | 7 | |
|
|
68. | Paul Basilius (2002) Oscar Henn (2004) | ABC ABC | GER 4432 Lust auf Meer | gemeldet / bezahlt | 69,86 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 4425 | Oscar Henn (2004) | 8./21 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 66,67 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4432 | Oscar Henn (2004) | 48./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 12,16 | 19. Sep '20 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 4432 | Oscar Henn (2004) | 11./23 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 56,52 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 4432 | Lasse Welter (2002) | 13./25 | 1,26 | 0/5 | 65,52 | 12. Jun '21 | 46. Hackebeil vom Rursee | GER 4354 | Oscar Henn (2004) | 15./34 | 1,26 | 3/3 | 74,12 |
|
69. | Linnea Wrede (2000) Jakob van Ohlen (2000) | SVWS SVI | | | 69,63 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4332 | Jakob van Ohlen (2000) | 7./31 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 80,65 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4140 | Jakob van Ohlen (2000) | 19./33 | 1,35 | 4/4 | 61,36 |
|
70. | Karen Jansen (2002) Vivian Eckelmann (2003) | ABC BSV | GER 4192 Holliday | | 69,10 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 9192 | Moritz Henn (2004) | 42./57 | 1,00 | 0/2 | 28,07 | 31. Jul '20 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | GER 4192 | Nele Junge (2002) | 19./31 | 1,26 | 2/3 | 52,84 | 19. Sep '20 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 4192 | Vivian Eckelmann (2003) | 15./23 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 39,13 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 4485 | Vivian Eckelmann (2003) | 11./25 | 1,26 | 5/5 | 75,60 |
|
71. | Willem van der Wal (1997) Morten Raecke (2000) | TSC BSC | GER 4454 DANGER | | 68,97 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | NED 4454 | Morten Raecke (2000) | 24./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 43,42 | 09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4454 | Lea Baur (2000) | 13./31 | 1,00 | 1/3 | 61,29 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4454 | Morten Raecke (2000) | 12./36 | 1,26 | 2/2 | 87,50 | 04. Jul '20 | VERSCHOBEN: 62. Kommodore-Richter-Regatta, Segeberg | GER 4454 | Nils Wettstein (1999) | 12./18 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 38,89 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4454 | Tim Schilling (1997) | 19./37 | 1,20 | 4/4 | 61,62 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4454 | Michael Steffenhagen (1995) | 29./37 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 30,65 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4454 | Jonas Voß (2002) | 41./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 33,43 | 12. Sep '20 | Fallbeilregatta, Tegel (LM-B, LJM-B) | GER 4454 | Michael Wißmann | 17./19 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 19,89 |
|
72. | Eike Lauszus (1999) | SCD
| GER 4479 Pi happy | | 68,90 | 7 | |
|
|
73. | Philipp Menke (1998) Vincent Schrader (1998) | SCC SVH | GER 4105
| | 68,36 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4105 | Vincent Schrader (1998) | 40./57 | 1,00 | 0/2 | 31,58 | 09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4105 | Vincent Schrader (1998) | 17./31 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 48,39 | 04. Jul '20 | VERSCHOBEN: 62. Kommodore-Richter-Regatta, Segeberg | GER 4105 | Vincent Schrader (1998) | 4./18 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 83,33 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4105 | Vincent Schrader (1998) | 38./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 42,55 |
|
74. | Leon Schumacher (2006) Julian Biegert (2006) | BSC BSC | | | 68,16 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
04. Jul '20 | Tschechische Meisterschaft, Machasee | GER 4406 | Julian Biegert (2006) | 21./25 | 1,26 | 0/5 | 25,20 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4406 | Julian Biegert (2006) | 29./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 29,19 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 4380 | Julian Biegert (2006) | 20./25 | 1,26 | 0/5 | 30,24 | 05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 4078 | Max Gillen (2005) | 11./21 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 52,38 | 12. Jun '21 | 45. Schleiweekend | GER 4078 | Max Gillen (2005) | 4./15 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 80,00 |
|
75. | Melina Schuhl (1998) | SHM
| GER 4398 Capsized | | 66,86 | 7 | |
|
|
76. | Claas Hülsen (1970) Julius Hülsen | BSC
| GER 4180
| | 66,74 | 7 | |
|
|
77. | Lasse Stehnken (1989) | SYC
| GER 4435
| | 64,00 | 7 | |
|
|
78. | Crispin Bodenhausen (2004) Henrik Balzer (2005) | SCM SHM | GER 4223 Clever an Smart | | 62,60 | 7 | |
|
|
79. | Josh Köster (1998) | SHM
| | | 61,49 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4364 | Florian Hojenski (1997) | 24./33 | 1,35 | 4/4 | 40,91 | 12. Jun '21 | 46. Hackebeil vom Rursee | GER 4398 | Melina Schuhl (1998) | 11./34 | 1,26 | 3/3 | 88,94 |
|
80. | Ralph Nyhuis (1988) | SCC
| GER 4445 Spi(el)raum | | 59,88 | 7 | |
|
|
81. | Niklas Sävecke (2000) | MSC
| | | 55,51 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4878 | Leon Meyerdierks (1999) | 39./57 | 1,00 | 0/2 | 33,33 | 09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 9380 | Bennet Schütke (1998) | 20./31 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 38,71 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 4063 | Rasmus Bouncken (1996) | 18./37 | 1,26 | 4/4 | 68,11 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4380 | Fenna van Ohlen (2001) | 43./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 27,35 |
|
82. | Hannah Anderssohn (1999) |
| GER 1211
| | 55,00 | 7 | |
|
|
83. | Peter Seidler (1956) Dietmar Weber | SCZ
| | | 53,88 | 7 | |
|
|
84. | Magnus Hillenberg (1989) | WVG1928
| GER 4341
| | 52,67 | 7 | |
|
|
85. | Patricia Begemann (1999) Jannik Edinger (1998) | TSC SCS | GER 4050 Schwalbe | | 49,72 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4050 | Jannik Edinger (1998) | 25./38 | 1,10 | 1/3 | 40,53 | 19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 9332 | Linnea Wrede (2000) | 17./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 71,93 | 07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4050 | Philipp Buhr (1993) | 27./44 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 40,91 | 05. Jun '21 | Bürgermeisterpokal, Rangsdorf | GER 4406 | Jannik Edinger (1998) | 14./16 | 1,15 | 0/3 | 21,56 |
|
86. | Uwe Hagemann (1967) | SCSI
| | | 49,08 | 7 | |
|
|
87. | Bernd Willmann (1964) Alexandra Panse | SCK
| GER 2240
| | 44,25 | 7 | |
|
|
88. | Paul Quiring (2000) Gwendolyn Menzer (1995) | SCJ ABC | GER 3908 Travel Agency | | 42,33 | 7 | |
|
|
89. | Mads-Ove Pagel (2005) Kay Schmidbauer (2006) | WVG1928 WVG1928 | GER 4149
| | 41,65 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4149 | Elias Edelberg (2006) | 38./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 2,89 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4149 | Kay Schmidbauer (2006) | 31./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 21,00 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4149 | Kay Schmidbauer (2006) | 30./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 25,95 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4149 | Kay Schmidbauer (2006) | 47./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 15,20 | 12. Sep '20 | Fallbeilregatta, Tegel (LM-B, LJM-B) | GER 4149 | Kay Schmidbauer (2006) | 13./19 | 1,26 | 4/4 | 46,42 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 4490 | Kay Schmidbauer (2006) | 19./25 | 1,26 | 3/5 | 35,28 | 05. Jun '21 | Bürgermeisterpokal, Rangsdorf | GER 4149 | Kay Schmidbauer (2006) | 13./16 | 1,15 | 0/3 | 28,75 |
|
90. | Nadine Höthker (2005) Lynn Hübner (2007) | SCJ SCJ | GER 4329 Tableau | | 40,32 | 7 | |
|
|
91. | Leon Meyerdierks (1999) Emile Eggers (1999) | BSC BSC | GER 4440 Cephal | | 39,17 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4063 | Emile Eggers (1999) | 14./31 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 58,06 | 07. Dec '19 | 40. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | GER 4063 | Fabian Bläsi (1994) | 34./44 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 25,00 | 27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 4440 | Emile Eggers (1999) | 35./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 7,00 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 4440 | Emile Eggers (1999) | 31./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 22,70 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4440 | Thorben Zucker (1999) | 28./33 | 1,35 | 0/4 | 24,55 | 05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 4440 | Emile Eggers (1999) | 17./21 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 23,81 |
|
92. | Finn Ziech (1999) | WGSO
| GER 4396 Eleanor | | 38,21 | 7 | |
|
|
93. | Charlotte Wilhöft (2004) Jule von Appen (2002) | SVWS BSC | GER 3910 Elbsande | | 38,15 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
27. Jun '20 | 64. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | GER 3910 | Jule von Appen (2002) | 36./36 | 1,26 | 0/2 | 3,50 | 04. Jul '20 | VERSCHOBEN: 62. Kommodore-Richter-Regatta, Segeberg | GER 3910 | Jule von Appen (2002) | 17./18 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 11,11 | 04. Jul '20 | Tschechische Meisterschaft, Machasee | GER 3910 | Jule von Appen (2002) | 18./25 | 1,26 | 5/5 | 40,32 | 15. Aug '20 | Hamburger Meisterschaft (LM-HA) | GER 3910 | Jule von Appen (2002) | 34./37 | 1,20 | 0/4 | 12,97 | 29. Aug '20 | 54. Strander Meeting (LM-SH LJM-SH) | GER 3910 | Jule von Appen (2002) | 37./37 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 3,41 | 03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 3910 | Delia Ostertun (2002) | 51./51 | 1,55 | 0/5 | 3,04 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 3910 | Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999) | 26./33 | 1,35 | 2/4 | 32,73 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 3910 | Jule von Appen (2002) | 23./25 | 1,26 | 0/5 | 15,12 | 05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 3956 | Jannik Schramm (2003) | 16./21 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 28,57 | 12. Jun '21 | 45. Schleiweekend | GER 9285 | Vivian Eckelmann (2003) | 15./15 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 6,67 |
|
94. | Lena Eichhorst (2002) Johann Eichhorst (2003) | BSV BSV | GER 4154 fagiolino | | 35,81 | 7 | |
|
|
95. | Paul Voß (2007) Ole Voß (2007) | SVWS SVWS | GER 3779 Schulau | | 33,61 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
04. Jul '20 | Tschechische Meisterschaft, Machasee | GER 3779 | Ole Voß (2007) | 20./25 | 1,26 | 4/5 | 30,24 | 08. Jul '20 | Ungarische Meisterschaft, Tihanyi Hajós Egylet | GER 3779 | Ole Voß (2007) | 29./36 | 1,26 | 0/4 | 28,00 | 10. Oct '20 | VERSCHOBEN: IDJM, Blankenese | GER 3779 | Ole Voß (2007) | 22./25 | 1,26 | 0/5 | 20,16 | 05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 4080 | Ole Voß (2007) | 14./21 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 38,10 | 12. Jun '21 | 45. Schleiweekend | GER 4080 | Ole Voß (2007) | 14./15 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 13,33 |
|
96. | Julius Hahne (1995) |
| | | 32,06 | 7 | |
|
|
97. | Henrik Balzer (2005) Luca Wlecke (2004) | SHM SHM | GER 3925
| | 31,48 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 3925 | Lilli Kellmann (2004) | 20./21 | 1,00 | 0/4 | 9,52 | 19. Sep '20 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 3925 | Luca Wlecke (2004) | 19./23 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 21,74 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4254 | Luca Wlecke (2004) | 32./33 | 1,35 | 0/4 | 8,18 | 12. Jun '21 | 46. Hackebeil vom Rursee | GER 4291 | Luca Wlecke (2004) | 23./34 | 1,26 | 3/3 | 44,47 |
|
98. | Lotta Eichhorst (2006) | BSV
| GER 4294 First Aid | | 28,69 | 7 | |
|
|
99. | Daniel Schäkel (2000) | WSVK
| GER 4345 No Limit | | 27,01 | 7 | |
|
|
100. | Carsten Clauser (1967) |
| GER 66 ...läuft nicht | | 26,27 | 7 | |
|
|
101. | Emile Eggers (1999) Leon Meyerdierks (1999) | BSC BSC | GER 4440 Cephal | | 22,23 | 7 | |
|
|
102. | Kilian Schüttke (2006) Friedrich Tiller (2005) | BSC BSC | GER 3580 Spleen | | 21,36 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 3580 | Friedrich Tiller (2005) | 19./21 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 14,29 | 12. Jun '21 | 45. Schleiweekend | GER 3580 | Friedrich Tiller (2005) | 12./15 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 26,67 |
|
103. | Charlotte Stransky (1997) Tobias Meiranke | YCR YCR | GER 3971
| | 21,06 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 3834 | Tobias Meiranke | 17./21 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 23,81 | 12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 3971 | Tobias Meiranke | 37./38 | 1,10 | 0/3 | 5,79 | 09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 3971 | Tobias Meiranke | 27./31 | 1,00 | 0/3 | 16,13 | 19. Sep '20 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 3971 | Tobias Meiranke | 20./23 | 1,00 | 3/4 | 17,39 |
|
104. | Lars Spitczok von Brisinski (2002) Nicklas Keller (2002) | SCC SCLD | GER 4044
| | 19,85 | 7 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | Bockwurst Challenge, Aasee | GER 4044 | Nicklas Keller (2002) | 18./21 | 1,00 | 3/4 | 19,05 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4044 | Nicklas Keller (2002) | 29./33 | 1,35 | 4/4 | 20,45 |
|
105. | Carlotta Zerbian Elisabeth Seidel |
| | | 19,31 | 7 | |
|
|
Ende der Rangliste (min. m=7 Wertungen) |
106. | Karsten Bredt (1962) | HYC
| GER 4492 Ganbaru | | 99,42 | 6 | |
|
|
107. | Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999) | SVWS
| | | 80,88 | 6 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 3779 | Jannik Schramm (2003) | 4./31 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 90,32 | 05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 4261 | Delia Ostertun (2002) | 7./21 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 71,43 |
|
108. | Ronald Heldt (1965) Enrico Heldt (1998) | RSG 53
| GER 4001 Inspiration | | 65,48 | 6 | |
|
|
109. | Florian Hojenski (1997) | SCM
| GER 4223 Clever an Smart | | 61,49 | 6 | |
|
|
110. | Lasse Ausborm (1998) | SVB
| | | 43,44 | 6 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 40111 | Melina Schuhl (1998) | 49./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 15,79 | 03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4414 | Henrik Junge (1999) | 20./33 | 1,35 | 4/4 | 57,27 |
|
111. | Jannik Barop (1994) | SVWS
| | | 39,75 | 6 | |
|
|
112. | Franziska Houben (1996) | ABC
| | | 25,15 | 6 | |
|
|
113. | Thomas Heldt (1964) Magnus Hillenberg (1989) | SSVET WVG1928 | GER 4464
| | 145,88 | 5 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4464 | Magnus Hillenberg (1989) | 4./51 | 1,55 | 5/5 | 145,88 |
|
114. | Simone Witte-Wahrendorf (1962) Annika Oline Großmann (1988) | TSG KAR | GER 4488 janz eckig | | 118,53 | 5 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4488 | Annika Oline Großmann (1988) | 13./51 | 1,55 | 5/5 | 118,53 |
|
115. | Lutz Jacobs (1958) | SCS
| GER 4248
| | 75,89 | 5 | |
|
|
116. | Nils Augurtzki (1957) Ingo Hüter (0000) | SVW
| GER 4421 two and a half man | | 72,94 | 5 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4421 | Ingo Hüter (0000) | 28./51 | 1,55 | 5/5 | 72,94 |
|
117. | Merle Maas (2002) Vivian Eckelmann (2003) | BSV BSV | GER 4485 Last Minute | | 72,52 | 5 | |
|
|
118. | Yannik Gohla (1997) | SVWS
| GER 4285 Liekedeeler | | 65,28 | 5 | |
|
|
119. | Aike Braje (2004) Lennart Engel (2002) | SCM SCJ | GER 4131 Friendsship | | 45,36 | 5 | |
|
|
120. | Robin Call (2000) Jakob Basilius (2004) | ABC ABC | GER 4232 Buben Solo | | 39,51 | 5 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
03. Sep '20 | IDM, Röbel/Müritz | GER 4232 | Jakob Basilius (2004) | 39./51 | 1,55 | 5/5 | 39,51 |
|
121. | Gwendolyn Menzer (1995) Charlotte Stransky (1997) | ABC YCR | | | 32,17 | 5 | |
|
|
122. | Henri Neumann (2004) | MSC
| GER 4078 Snackbar | | 31,62 | 5 | |
|
|
123. | Sascha Schröter (1971) Holger Hoff (1972) |
| GER 4402
| | 119,37 | 4 | |
|
|
124. | Greg Wilcox (1960) Juliane Hofmann (1980) | PSV PSV | GER 4393 El Toro | | 88,64 | 4 | |
|
|
125. | Elisabeth Baumgart (1993) Annika Werner (1992) | SHM SHM | GER 4364 Stelzbock | | 85,71 | 4 | |
|
|
126. | Hannes Seidel Andreas Voigt |
| GER 4027
| | 84,09 | 4 | |
|
|
127. | Flurina Schneider Julius Raithel (1991) | SVWS | GER 523
| | 77,78 | 4 | |
|
|
128. | Olaf Kaiser (1965) Daniel Ortwig (1977) |
| GER 4250
| | 61,36 | 4 | |
|
|
129. | Marie Merkel (2003) Emil Borg (2006) | RSVM RSVM | GER 4134 Container | | 60,00 | 4 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Jun '21 | 45. Schleiweekend | GER 4134 | Emil Borg (2006) | 7./15 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 60,00 |
|
130. | Axel Bauer (1961) Torsten Postrach (1965) | ESVK ESVK | GER 3919
| | 59,09 | 4 | |
|
|
131. | Hendrik Ziegenbein Thomas Harenberg |
| GER 4092 Tape it | | 56,82 | 4 | |
|
|
132. | Rene Vollmering (1969) Tino Baldewein (1986) |
| GER 336
| | 54,55 | 4 | |
|
|
133. | Vincent Schrader (1998) Philipp Menke (1998) | SVH SCC | GER 4105
| | 53,18 | 4 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 4105 | Philipp Menke (1998) | 21./33 | 1,35 | 4/4 | 53,18 |
|
134. | Erik Kliche (1996) Moritz Renke |
| GER 4018
| | 53,05 | 4 | |
|
|
135. | Clemens Heisinger (0000) Simon Kosog |
| GER 4238
| | 52,50 | 4 | |
|
|
136. | Jesse Heiny (2000) Ole Kuphal | SHM
| GER 4128
| | 52,38 | 4 | |
|
|
137. | Rex Rychlitzki (1969) Rico Rychlitzki (1999) | SVEW SVEW | GER 3776 Puerto Rico | | 50,00 | 4 | |
|
|
138. | Lissa Müncheberg (2003) Rieke Müncheberg | ASVzR
| GER 4336
| | 47,73 | 4 | |
|
|
139. | Nele Appel (2002) Jule von Appen (2002) | WSVK BSC | GER 4495 Blue Raven | | 46,67 | 4 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Jun '21 | 45. Schleiweekend | GER 4495 | Jule von Appen (2002) | 9./15 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 46,67 |
|
140. | Anna-Lena Plumpe (0000) Malte Plumpe |
| GER 4114
| | 42,86 | 4 | |
|
|
141. | Carsten Edinger (1968) Jannik Edinger (1998) | SCS | GER 4406 Phoenix | | 39,79 | 4 | |
|
|
142. | Hans-Jörg Keller (1979) Johannes Hampl |
| GER 4029
| | 39,38 | 4 | |
|
|
143. | Henning Dinter (2004) Frank Dinter (1974) |
| GER 3943
| | 38,64 | 4 | |
|
|
144. | Peter Jarmatz (0000) Andre Domann |
| GER 4455
| | 37,50 | 4 | |
|
|
145. | Bjarne Worpenberg (2005) Lennart Wolthorf (2004) | SVB SVB | GER 4093 Hydroaction | | 33,33 | 4 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Jun '21 | 45. Schleiweekend | GER 4093 | Lennart Wolthorf (2004) | 11./15 | 1,00 | 4/4 | 33,33 |
|
146. | Jörn Schmitt (1967) Henri Schmitt (2008) |
| GER 4037
| | 30,43 | 4 | |
|
|
147. | Merle Wiebe Lena Mareen Voigt (2004) | YCBAYERL | GER 41128
| | 28,57 | 4 | |
|
|
148. | Julia Trusen (1993) Thorsten Pösch (1978) | SVBS SCSZ | GER 4334 Luise | | 27,27 | 4 | |
|
|
149. | Ben Müller Orlando Robeck (2005) |
| GER 4005
| | 27,00 | 4 | |
|
|
150. | Reinhard Bünger (1956) Andreas Bünger (1982) | VMSS VMSS | GER 2015
| | 22,73 | 4 | |
|
|
151. | Titus Theurer (2002) Momme Schmäschke (2003) | PSV PSV | GER 4039 Förder Spaß | | 22,50 | 4 | |
|
|
152. | Peter Kanitz Steffen Loos |
| GER 4098
| | 20,45 | 4 | |
|
|
153. | Jan Ole Hansen Tore Mundt |
| GER 3768
| | 19,46 | 4 | |
|
|
154. | Niklas Vorberg (2004) Max Gillen (2005) | BSC BSC | GER 4063 Saphir | | 16,22 | 4 | |
|
|
155. | Wolfgang Schreck (1939) Holger Schreck (1975) |
| GER 1909
| | 15,91 | 4 | |
|
|
156. | Elise Theurer Alexa v.Buddenbrock |
| GER 4153
| | 15,00 | 4 | |
|
|
157. | Janneke Dircksen (2005) Nils Ole Ortwald (2003) | WVW WVW | GER 3762 so what | | 14,29 | 4 | |
|
|
158. | Hans Werner Rix (1954) Jörg Gutschner | SSVET
| GER 4288 Roadrunner | | 13,64 | 4 | |
|
|
159. | Konstantin Seidel (2005) Jasmin Ibrahim (2005) | SCM SCM | GER 4218 Toon Town | | 13,04 | 4 | |
|
|
160. | Steffen Frey (1970) Julia Karnapke (1986) | PSV
| GER 4099
| | 11,36 | 4 | |
|
|
161. | Christian Schneider (0000) Celina Seekamp (2004) |
| GER 4239 Pro Mille | | 10,22 | 4 | |
|
|
162. | Almut Heilmann Irene Kirchner (1972) |
| GER 2251
| | 9,09 | 4 | |
|
|
163. | Carsten Roepke Patrycja Bielawska-roepke |
| GER 4282
| | 9,00 | 4 | |
|
|
164. | Xaylen Blom (2005) Frida Brenne (2006) | SHM | GER 4131 Friendsship | | 8,70 | 4 | |
|
|
165. | Sven Beye Kolja Reher |
| GER 3330 2nd Service | | 7,50 | 4 | |
|
|
166. | Eugen Richter Andreas Lehmann |
| GER 4271
| | 6,82 | 4 | |
|
|
167. | Leif Frandsen Leon Flink |
| GER 3815
| | 6,81 | 4 | |
|
|
168. | Annabelle Parl Ciara Burgess |
| GER 4344
| | 6,63 | 4 | |
|
|
169. | Friedrich Tiller (2005) Kilian Schüttke (2006) | BSC BSC | GER 3580 Spleen | | 6,49 | 4 | |
|
|
170. | Peter Kersten (0000) Thies Kersten |
| GER 4010
| | 5,56 | 4 | |
|
|
171. | Maresca Köster Niklas Köster (2007) | SHM | GER 3923
| | 4,76 | 4 | |
|
|
172. | Jonas Ingendoh Sven Ingendoh |
| GER 3753
| | 4,35 | 4 | |
|
|
173. | Niklas Grünberg (1998) Pascal Kastel (2001) |
| GER 3886
| | 4,09 | 4 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
03. Oct '20 | Dümmerfinale | GER 3886 | Pascal Kastel (2001) | 33./33 | 1,35 | 4/4 | 4,09 |
|
174. | Luis Paul Schumacher (2003) India Weisser (2004) | BSC BSC | GER 4090
| | 3,24 | 4 | |
|
|
175. | Nico Murawski (1977) Pierre Hauschild |
| GER 1
| | 2,27 | 4 | |
|
|
176. | Ben Uerlichs (1992) Michael Bünten (1991) | SSCR SSCR | GER 4430
| | 122,29 | 3 | |
|
|
177. | Thomas Schneider (1962) Robin Janowitz | SCB
| GER 4267
| | 111,18 | 3 | |
|
|
178. | Daniel Jonkmanns (1979) Markus Ludwigs (1991) |
| GER 4383
| | 103,77 | 3 | |
|
|
179. | Matthias Claßen Beate Müller van Ißem (1984) |
| GER 3965
| | 100,06 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Jun '21 | 46. Hackebeil vom Rursee | GER 3965 | Beate Müller van Ißem (1984) | 8./34 | 1,26 | 3/3 | 100,06 |
|
180. | Peter Merten (1958) Burkhard Rieck (1960) | SYC ASVzR | GER 4433 Lore | | 98,42 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4433 | Burkhard Rieck (1960) | 5./38 | 1,10 | 3/3 | 98,42 |
|
181. | Peter Uerlich Arne Bodden |
| GER 44301
| | 92,65 | 3 | |
|
|
182. | Marcel Forch (1984) Anton Paetzholdt (1995) | SYC WSV 22 | GER 4355
| | 87,62 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | 15. Uckermark Open | GER 4355 | Anton Paetzholdt (1995) | 6./21 | 1,15 | 3/3 | 87,62 |
|
183. | Detlef Scharmann (1959) Franz-Werner Kluxen (1959) | SCB SCB | GER 3992 Projekt H. | | 85,24 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Jun '21 | 46. Hackebeil vom Rursee | GER 3992 | Franz-Werner Kluxen (1959) | 12./34 | 1,26 | 3/3 | 85,24 |
|
184. | Lisa Hübner (1981) Kathrin Schützendorf (1981) |
| GER 4214 Absolut | | 81,53 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Jun '21 | 46. Hackebeil vom Rursee | GER 4214 | Kathrin Schützendorf (1981) | 13./34 | 1,26 | 3/3 | 81,53 |
|
185. | Daniel Bauer (2003) Léon Höthker (2003) | SCJ SCJ | GER 4329 Tableau | | 77,82 | 3 | |
|
|
186. | Rainer Heldt (1966) Clemens Fabian (1994) | RSG 53 | GER 4237
| | 71,88 | 3 | |
|
|
187. | Malte Militzer (1999) Jonas Voß (2002) | BSC SVWS | GER 4380 Sünnschien | | 70,97 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4380 | Jonas Voß (2002) | 10./31 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 70,97 |
|
188. | Moritz Meid (2008) Timo Frantzen (2006) | ABC ABC | GER 3980 Stars and Stripes | | 63,00 | 3 | |
|
|
189. | Pascal Helbig (1995) Constanze Müller (1996) |
| GER 4005
| | 60,24 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | 15. Uckermark Open | GER 4005 | Constanze Müller (1996) | 11./21 | 1,15 | 3/3 | 60,24 |
|
190. | Tim Huppertz (2004) Moritz Henn (2004) | ABC ABC | GER 4192 Holliday | | 55,59 | 3 | |
|
|
191. | Gereon Egen (2004) Till Schaaf (2004) |
| GER 3908 Travel Agency | | 51,88 | 3 | |
|
|
192. | Karl Roll Eberhard Steffen (1960) | VMSS | GER 4419 sailorslounge | | 50,31 | 3 | |
|
|
193. | Paul König (2000) Ellen Achterberg | WSVIS | GER 4381 alter schwede | | 49,29 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | 15. Uckermark Open | GER 4381 | Ellen Achterberg | 13./21 | 1,15 | 3/3 | 49,29 |
|
194. | Refa-Maria Jacobs (1984) Ludger Jacobs (1984) | WVG1928 WVG1928 | GER 4387
| | 49,21 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4387 | Ludger Jacobs (1984) | 22./38 | 1,10 | 3/3 | 49,21 |
|
195. | Hannah Quiring (2004) Lynn Hübner (2007) | SCJ SCJ | GER 4073
| | 48,18 | 3 | |
|
|
196. | Henrik Junge (1999) Patricia Begemann (1999) | ABC TSC | GER 4050 Schwalbe | | 45,16 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 4050 | Patricia Begemann (1999) | 18./31 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 45,16 |
|
197. | Malte Treder (2003) Benedict Tieze (2002) | YCR YCR | GER 4361 B-Linghi | | 40,76 | 3 | |
|
|
198. | Carl Graba (2003) Frida Brenne (2006) | SCM SHM | GER 4898
| | 37,06 | 3 | |
|
|
199. | Michael Aldag (1967) Mia Sophie Aldag (2005) | HSC HSC | GER 4321
| | 33,33 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 4321 | Mia Sophie Aldag (2005) | 15./21 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 33,33 |
|
200. | Andreas Verch (1970) Bettina Lischewski (1979) | SCP SCZ | GER 4412 sjóræningi | | 32,86 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | 15. Uckermark Open | GER 4412 | Bettina Lischewski (1979) | 16./21 | 1,15 | 3/3 | 32,86 |
|
201. | Jonas Bodden (2008) Andre Schreiber (2006) | SSCR
| GER 3902
| | 29,65 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Jun '21 | 46. Hackebeil vom Rursee | GER 3902 | Andre Schreiber (2006) | 27./34 | 1,26 | 3/3 | 29,65 |
|
202. | Lars Malte Kallauch (1995) Bruno Nixdorf (1999) | BSC
| GER 962 Vollholz | | 29,03 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 962 | Bruno Nixdorf (1999) | 23./31 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 29,03 |
|
203. | Finn Hagemann (2004) Carla Tabel | SCSI
| GER 4417
| | 22,24 | 3 | |
|
|
204. | Annika Büchel (2007) Helena Bensmann |
| GER 3868
| | 14,82 | 3 | |
|
|
205. | Michael Ranis Holger Schmidt (1966) | WVG1928 | GER 4069
| | 14,47 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4069 | Holger Schmidt (1966) | 34./38 | 1,10 | 3/3 | 14,47 |
|
206. | Hans-Georg Leszczynski (0000) Siegfried Wolf |
| GER 4095
| | 14,38 | 3 | |
|
|
207. | Jonas Andress Claas Lorenz Fleuti |
| GER 3675
| | 12,90 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 3675 | Claas Lorenz Fleuti | 28./31 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 12,90 |
|
208. | Alban Romanus (1998) Tobias Bayer (1999) |
| GER 4080 Hugo Voss | | 11,58 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
12. Oct '19 | 16. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | GER 4080 | Tobias Bayer (1999) | 35./38 | 1,10 | 3/3 | 11,58 |
|
209. | Georg Miesel (2004) Jakob Raab (2003) |
| GER 4490 Ganz Anders 5 | | 11,12 | 3 | |
|
|
210. | Christian Karlinski Ilona Kowalski |
| GER 431
| | 10,95 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | 15. Uckermark Open | GER 431 | Ilona Kowalski | 20./21 | 1,15 | 3/3 | 10,95 |
|
211. | Robert Neumann (0000) Sven Soetebier |
| GER 3910 Elbsande | | 9,68 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 3910 | Sven Soetebier | 29./31 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 9,68 |
|
212. | Vincent Keller (1999) Finja Buse (2003) | SVWS SVWS | GER 4030 Elblust | | 9,52 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 4030 | Finja Buse (2003) | 20./21 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 9,52 |
|
213. | Erik Ameling (2007) Leni Flederhoff |
| GER 403
| | 7,41 | 3 | |
|
|
214. | Clemens Gerloff Anton Klinkenberg |
| GER 3899
| | 7,19 | 3 | |
|
|
215. | Urte Rätsch Maik Rachel |
| GER 1866
| | 5,48 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
21. Sep '19 | 15. Uckermark Open | GER 1866 | Maik Rachel | 21./21 | 1,15 | 3/3 | 5,48 |
|
216. | Johan Ole Becker Johannes Grimme (2003) | BSC | GER 4184 Beckers Bester | | 4,76 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
05. Jun '21 | Elbe-Damm Regatta | GER 4184 | Johannes Grimme (2003) | 21./21 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 4,76 |
|
217. | Rebecca Bauer (2006) Charlotte Bensmann |
| GER 3951 Charly | | 3,71 | 3 | |
|
|
218. | Delphine Giuliani Corinne Giuliani |
| GER 3616
| | 3,23 | 3 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
09. Nov '19 | Letzte Helden, Elbe | GER 3616 | Corinne Giuliani | 31./31 | 1,00 | 3/3 | 3,23 |
|
219. | Jörg Leja (1970) Heino Leja (1963) | RSVM RSVM | GER 4138
| | 94,50 | 2 | |
|
|
220. | Malte-Levin Jauer (1992) Lukas Scholz | SGE
| GER 4148 Gibt es nicht | | 91,23 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4148 | Lukas Scholz | 6./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 91,23 |
|
221. | Frederik Nees (1998) Rahel Schönwiese (1999) | SCM
| GER 4452 Hetz mich nicht! | | 87,72 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4452 | Rahel Schönwiese (1999) | 8./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 87,72 |
|
222. | Michael Schröter (1980) Marc Helms (1980) | LSV TSC | GER 4406 Phoenix | | 85,96 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4406 | Marc Helms (1980) | 9./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 85,96 |
|
223. | Malte Fiedler (1989) Sina Rudolf | SVBS
| GER 9148
| | 66,67 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 9148 | Sina Rudolf | 20./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 66,67 |
|
224. | Tim Wahlen (2000) Julius Meyer |
| GER 44251
| | 61,40 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 44251 | Julius Meyer | 23./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 61,40 |
|
225. | Tabea Mittmann Nicolai Koch |
| GER 9131
| | 59,65 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 9131 | Nicolai Koch | 24./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 59,65 |
|
226. | Tim Halterbeck (2003) Ida Welter (1999) |
| GER 4425 alexa Wende?! | | 57,89 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4425 | Ida Welter (1999) | 25./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 57,89 |
|
227. | Julius Alberty (0000) Jessica Timm |
| GER 9105
| | 56,14 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 9105 | Jessica Timm | 26./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 56,14 |
|
228. | Andreas Rütter Dibo Bodenhausen (1964) | SCM | GER 9381
| | 50,88 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 9381 | Dibo Bodenhausen (1964) | 29./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 50,88 |
|
229. | Morten Raecke (2000) Willem van der Wal (1997) | BSC TSC | NED 4454
| | 49,12 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | NED 4454 | Willem van der Wal (1997) | 30./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 49,12 |
|
230. | Jakob van Ohlen (2000) Philipp Buhr (1993) | SVI SVWS | GER 9479
| | 47,37 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 9479 | Philipp Buhr (1993) | 31./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 47,37 |
|
231. | Jan Schilling (1994) Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999) | SVE SVWS | GER 9241
| | 43,86 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 9241 | Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999) | 33./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 43,86 |
|
232. | Felix Pape (0000) Billa Pupenschmatzer |
| GER 4131 Friendsship | | 42,11 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4131 | Billa Pupenschmatzer | 34./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 42,11 |
|
233. | Stephan Kruse (1972) Cornelia Fritzsche (1969) | WVG1928 WVG1928 | GER 4314 Elli | | 35,00 | 2 | |
|
|
234. | Franz-Josef Franke (1952) Sebastian Franke |
| GER 4071
| | 29,82 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4071 | Sebastian Franke | 41./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 29,82 |
|
235. | Annika Reimer (1998) Claas Jorrit Franz (1995) | SVG WSVK | GER 3822
| | 26,32 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 3822 | Claas Jorrit Franz (1995) | 43./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 26,32 |
|
236. | Fritz Wiemer Elisabeth Baumgart (1993) | SHM | GER 4218 Toon Town | | 24,56 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4218 | Elisabeth Baumgart (1993) | 44./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 24,56 |
|
237. | Emma Schäning (2002) Jule Meyer (1999) | SVE WSVK | GER 4345 No Limit | | 22,81 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4345 | Jule Meyer (1999) | 45./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 22,81 |
|
238. | Benedikt Hojenski (2000) Pino Bodenhausen |
| GER 9223
| | 19,30 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 9223 | Pino Bodenhausen | 47./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 19,30 |
|
239. | Klaas Julian Janssen (0000) Sophia Korte |
| GER 9253
| | 17,54 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 9253 | Sophia Korte | 48./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 17,54 |
|
240. | Daniel Stuht (1998) Theo Schäning (2002) | WSVK WSVK | GER 9822
| | 10,53 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 9822 | Theo Schäning (2002) | 52./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 10,53 |
|
241. | Edgar Höhne (0000) Henrik The Tiete |
| GER 9218
| | 7,02 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 9218 | Henrik The Tiete | 54./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 7,02 |
|
242. | Jette Lyssewski (0000) Svea Wrede |
| GER 4869
| | 3,51 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4869 | Svea Wrede | 56./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 3,51 |
|
243. | Andre Nahrwold (1993) Alexander Hafner |
| GER 4253
| | 1,75 | 2 | |
|
Datum | Regatta | Segelnr. | Crew | Platz. | RLF | m | RLP |
---|
19. Oct '19 | Aaseepokal, Münster | GER 4253 | Alexander Hafner | 57./57 | 1,00 | 2/2 | 1,75 |
|