Qualifikations-Rangliste Europameisterschaft 2021

20.09.2019 – 15.06.2021, Class: Pirate
A service by REGATTEN.NET

ATTENTION: No results have yet been submitted for the following regattas:

  • 64. Chilenische Meisterschaft, Algarrobo
#TeamClubBoatStatusPointsm
1.Svenja Thoroe (1987)
Karsten Bredt (1962)
SYC
HYC
GER 4492
Ganbaru
gemeldet / bezahlt148,127
2.Andreas Magnus Ebel (1988)
Martin Ebel (1990)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4490
Konstanze
gemeldet / bezahlt144,787
3.Björn Helms (1977)
Marc Helms (1980)
BTB
TSC
GER 4499
Linon
gemeldet / bezahlt134,797
4.Kai Köhler (1959)
Christine Ernst (1979)
SVH
TSC
GER 4353
Holzauge sei wach!
gemeldet / bezahlt134,767
5.Tobias Call (1998)
Nick Houben (1999)
ABC
ABC
GER 4453
PiKaNT
gemeldet / bezahlt133,767
6.Frieder Billerbeck (1993)
Julius Raithel (1991)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4418
Flying P
gemeldet / bezahlt133,157
7.Peter Anders (1963)
Peter Bark (1971)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4434
Ganz Anders 4
gemeldet / bezahlt132,697
8.Donald Lippert (1969)
Phyllis Lippert (1967)
YCBG
YCBG
GER 4263
kleiner ARGUS-Bruder
gemeldet / bezahlt131,527
9.Fynn Ausborm (1997)
Vivian Eckelmann (2003)
SVB
BSV
GER 4439
exSAILente Klasse
gemeldet / bezahlt122,167
10.Benjamin Schnepf (1988)
 
SSVET
GER 4449
120,957
11.Bernd Höft (1962)
Burkhard Rieck (1960)
HSCR
ASVzR
GER 4433
Lore
118,507
12.Emma Leja (2002)
Daria Vorobyova (2004)
RSVM
RSVM
GER 4496
Молодежная Сила
gemeldet / bezahlt116,677
13.Karl-Hermann Wildt (1956)
Kai Arendholz (1984)
TSC
SVH
GER 4466
route 66
gemeldet / bezahlt115,917
14.Jens Bauditz (1964)
Susanne Thiel (1975)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4299
gemeldet / bezahlt115,027
15.Jonas Voß (2002)
Henri Neumann (2004)
SVWS
MSC
GER 4332
Hungriger Wolf
gemeldet / bezahlt114,977
16.Sebastian Bunte (1991)
Ralph Nyhuis (1988)
SCD
SCC
GER 4445
Spi(el)raum
gemeldet / bezahlt114,427
17.Detlef Hegert (1964)
Luisa Hegert
RSG 53
GER 4372
112,977
18.Christopher Jantz (1986)
 
SVSF
GER 4375
vom Winde geweht
gemeldet / bezahlt112,047
19.Ines Pingel-Heldt (1970)
Thomas Heldt (1964)
SSVET
SSVET
GER 4464
112,007
20.Lukas Brüning (1990)
Femke Gosch (1993)
SYC
SVB
GER 4470
STATEMENT
gemeldet / bezahlt111,717
21.Daniel Reinsberg (1978)
Alfred Seeger (1967)
OSVE
WVG1928
GER 4415
gemeldet / bezahlt110,437
22.Jochen Bredt (1959)
Marika Maczutajtis (1978)
CKA
CKA
GER 4311
gemeldet / bezahlt109,667
23.Jonas Ronnebaum (1988)
 
SCC
GER 4257
TurboLenz
108,607
24.Heino Leja (1963)
Jörg Leja (1970)
RSVM
RSVM
GER 4138
gemeldet / bezahlt108,247
25.Martin Bollongino (1962)
Kerstin Haustein (1973)
DRS
DRS
GER 4343
Kopfsache
107,197
26.Thomas Kaitschick (1959)
Thea Harksen (1980)
SVW
MSC
GER 4480
Hein Daddel
106,677
27.Carsten Wiegel (1975)
 
SCM
GER 4381
alter schwede
103,897
28.Lilly Neumann (2001)
Nele Appel (2002)
BSC
WSVK
GER 4495
Blue Raven
gemeldet / bezahlt103,647
29.Nadine Edinger (1996)
 
SCS
GER 4366
Precious
101,977
30.Frank Martens (1967)
Uwe Sauer (1972)
SSVET
SVEGS
GER 4367
99,997
31.Frank Schönfeldt (1955)
Anna Schönian

GER 4321
99,377
32.Kai Bernstengel (1964)
Marcel Salewski (1987)
SCS
SCS
GER 4379
Jack
gemeldet / bezahlt98,257
33.Pippa Sörensen (2004)
Friederike Meltzner (2003)
BSC
BSC
GER 4489
FRIPPA
97,667
34.Torsten Faaß (1972)
 
SVW
GER 4200
Queen of Toilet Waters
97,417
35.Franz Erpenbeck (2002)
Charlotte Meyer (2006)
SCR
SCR
GER 4284
...läuft !
97,207
36.Claas Mischok (2003)
Jannik Schramm (2003)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4285
Liekedeeler
94,247
37.Finn Soetebier (2000)
Timon Ostertun (2000)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4443
Black Pearl
92,847
38.Claudia Roll (1974)
Eberhard Steffen (1960)
TSG
VMSS
GER 4419
92,227
39.Klaus Ewert (1982)
Jens-Peter Lüthke (1985)
SCO
SCO
GER 4481
Klashahn 4
gemeldet / bezahlt91,887
40.Anne Helms (1987)
Michael Schröter (1980)
BTB
LSV
GER 4420
Goldschatz
gemeldet / bezahlt89,377
41.Alois Schmidtchen (2002)
Lorenz Lenk (2002)
SCS
SCS
GER 4318
88,257
42.Dieter Vahle (1979)
Martin Radimersky (1982)
FBGY
FBGY
GER 4500
gemeldet / bezahlt87,887
43.Gunter Edinger (1963)
 
SCS
GER 4202
Bärchen
86,947
44.Lea Baur (2000)
 
BSC
82,877
45.Helge Möller (1971)
 

GER 4335
Kowale VIII
82,257
46.Maurice Bachmeyer (2002)
Marie Luise Bark (2005)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4167
2Bhappy
gemeldet / bezahlt81,857
47.Michael Baumgart (1991)
Arne Marien (1991)
SHM
SHM
GER 4254
81,617
48.Henning Dresel (1977)
 
PST
GER 3890
Sherry Time
81,427
49.Michael Steffenhagen (1995)
Nils Wettstein (1999)
SCN
SCG
GER 4020
Nobelhobel
gemeldet / bezahlt81,357
50.Maria Röttger (1999)
Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999)
SVB
SVWS
GER 4011
Windliese
80,457
51.Anne Wiese (1992)
Philipp Buhr (1993)
SVB
SVWS
GER 4414
Elbsensation
78,737
52.Paula Meid (2004)
Eva Halterbeck (2005)
ABC
ABC
GER 4192
Holliday
gemeldet / bezahlt78,367
53.Svenja Schlotfeldt (1998)
Yannik Gohla (1997)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4285
Liekedeeler
78,237
54.Marlene Fix (2004)
Helene Schneider
BSC
BSC
GER 4063
Saphir
76,607
55.Niklas Hellwig (1998)
Paul Hitzemann (1998)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4229
G-Frustet
75,367
56.Ludger Jacobs (1984)
 
WVG1928
GER 4387
75,307
57.Joachim Huck (1968)
Christoph Lammers (1982)
SCM
SCM
GER 4397
74,727
58.Tobias Willmann (1992)
Anton Panse (1999)
SCK
SCK
GER 4287
74,427
59.Freya Rohwedder (2004)
Delia Ostertun (2002)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4030
Elblust
73,287
60.Jürgen Schneider (1965)
 

GER 4457
73,217
61.Fenna van Ohlen (2001)
Eike Lauszus (1999)
SVI
SCD
GER 4479
Pi happy
73,057
62.Magnus Martius (2006)
Emil Borg (2006)
RSVM
RSVM
GER 4134
Container
72,207
63.Gerrit Balzer (2003)
 
SHM
GER 4364
Stelzbock
72,137
64.Mats Frische (2004)
Jakob Basilius (2004)
ABC
ABC
GER 4232
Buben Solo
gemeldet / bezahlt71,657
65.Sven Wulf (1970)
Nele Appel (2002)
SVH
WSVK
GER 4241
POTO
71,577
66.Anna-Nele Masius (2002)
Valentin Masius
SVWS
SVWS
GER 3956
Parnaß
70,757
67.Daniel Salewski (1982)
 
SCS
gemeldet / bezahlt69,917
68.Paul Basilius (2002)
Oscar Henn (2004)
ABC
ABC
GER 4432
Lust auf Meer
gemeldet / bezahlt69,867
69.Linnea Wrede (2000)
Jakob van Ohlen (2000)
SVWS
SVI
69,637
70.Karen Jansen (2002)
Vivian Eckelmann (2003)
ABC
BSV
GER 4192
Holliday
69,107
71.Willem van der Wal (1997)
Morten Raecke (2000)
TSC
BSC
GER 4454
DANGER
68,977
72.Eike Lauszus (1999)
 
SCD
GER 4479
Pi happy
68,907
73.Philipp Menke (1998)
Vincent Schrader (1998)
SCC
SVH
GER 4105
68,367
74.Leon Schumacher (2006)
Julian Biegert (2006)
BSC
BSC
68,167
75.Melina Schuhl (1998)
 
SHM
GER 4398
Capsized
66,867
76.Claas Hülsen (1970)
Julius Hülsen
BSC
GER 4180
66,747
77.Lasse Stehnken (1989)
 
SYC
GER 4435
64,007
78.Crispin Bodenhausen (2004)
Henrik Balzer (2005)
SCM
SHM
GER 4223
Clever an Smart
62,607
79.Josh Köster (1998)
 
SHM
61,497
80.Ralph Nyhuis (1988)
 
SCC
GER 4445
Spi(el)raum
59,887
81.Niklas Sävecke (2000)
 
MSC
55,517
82.Hannah Anderssohn (1999)
 

GER 1211
55,007
83.Peter Seidler (1956)
Dietmar Weber
SCZ
53,887
84.Magnus Hillenberg (1989)
 
WVG1928
GER 4341
52,677
85.Patricia Begemann (1999)
Jannik Edinger (1998)
TSC
SCS
GER 4050
Schwalbe
49,727
86.Uwe Hagemann (1967)
 
SCSI
49,087
87.Bernd Willmann (1964)
Alexandra Panse
SCK
GER 2240
44,257
88.Paul Quiring (2000)
Gwendolyn Menzer (1995)
SCJ
ABC
GER 3908
42,337
89.Mads-Ove Pagel (2005)
Kay Schmidbauer (2006)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4149
41,657
90.Nadine Höthker (2005)
Lynn Hübner
SCJ
SCJ
GER 4329
40,327
91.Leon Meyerdierks (1999)
Emile Eggers (1999)
BSC
BSC
GER 4440
Cephal
39,177
92.Finn Ziech (1999)
 
WGSO
GER 4396
Eleanor
38,217
93.Charlotte Wilhöft (2004)
Jule von Appen (2002)
SVWS
BSC
GER 3910
Elbsande
38,157
94.Lena Eichhorst (2002)
Johann Eichhorst (2003)
BSV
BSV
GER 4154
fagiolino
35,817
95.Paul Voß (2007)
Ole Voß (2007)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 3779
Schulau
33,617
96.Julius Hahne (1995)
 

32,067
97.Henrik Balzer (2005)
Luca Wlecke
SHM
GER 3925
31,487
98.Lotta Eichhorst (2006)
 
BSV
GER 4294
First Aid
28,697
99.Daniel Schäkel (2000)
 
WSVK
GER 4345
No Limit
27,017
100.Carsten Clauser (0000)
 

GER 66
26,277
101.Emile Eggers (1999)
Leon Meyerdierks (1999)
BSC
BSC
GER 4440
Cephal
22,237
102.Kilian Schüttke (2006)
Friedrich Tiller (2005)
BSC
BSC
GER 3580
Spleen
21,367
103.Charlotte Stransky (1997)
Tobias Meiranke
YCR
YCR
GER 3971
21,067
104.Lars Spitczok von Brisinski (2002)
Nicklas Keller (2002)
SCC
SCLD
GER 4044
19,857
105.Carlotta Zerbian
Elisabeth Seidel

19,317
End of the ranking (min. m = 7 ratings)
106.Karsten Bredt (1962)
 
HYC
GER 4492
Ganbaru
99,426
107.Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999)
 
SVWS
80,886
108.Ronald Heldt (1965)
Enrico Heldt (1998)
RSG 53
GER 4001
Inspiration
65,486
109.Florian Hojenski (1997)
 
SCM
GER 4223
Clever an Smart
61,496
110.Lasse Ausborm (1998)
 
SVB
43,446
111.Jannik Barop (1994)
 
SVWS
39,756
112.Franziska Houben (1996)
 
ABC
25,156
113.Thomas Heldt (1964)
Magnus Hillenberg (1989)
SSVET
WVG1928
GER 4464
145,885
114.Simone Witte-Wahrendorf (1962)
Annika Oline Großmann (1988)
TSG
KAR
GER 4488
Josi
118,535
115.Lutz Jacobs (1958)
 
SCS
GER 4248
75,895
116.Niels Augurtzki (1957)
Ingo Hüter (0000)
SVW
GER 4421
two and a half man
72,945
117.Merle Maas (2002)
Vivian Eckelmann (2003)
BSV
BSV
GER 4485
Last Minute
72,525
118.Yannik Gohla (1997)
 
SVWS
GER 4285
Liekedeeler
65,285
119.Aike Braje (2004)
Lennart Engel (2002)
SCM
SCJ
GER 4131
Friendsship
45,365
120.Robin Call (2000)
Jakob Basilius (2004)
ABC
ABC
GER 4232
Buben Solo
39,515
121.Gwendolyn Menzer (1995)
Charlotte Stransky (1997)
ABC
YCR
32,175
122.Henri Neumann (2004)
 
MSC
GER 4078
Snackbar
31,625
123.Sascha Schröter (1971)
Holger Hoff (1972)

GER 4402
119,374
124.Greg Wilcox (1960)
Juliane Hofmann (1980)
PSV
PSV
GER 4393
88,644
125.Elisabeth Baumgart (1993)
Annika Werner (1992)

SHM
GER 4364
Stelzbock
85,714
126.Hannes Seidel
Andreas Voigt

GER 4027
84,094
127.Flurina Schneider
Julius Raithel (1991)

SVWS
GER 523
77,784
128.Olaf Kaiser (1965)
Daniel Ortwig (1977)

GER 4250
61,364
129.Marie Merkel (2003)
Emil Borg (2006)
RSVM
RSVM
GER 4134
Container
60,004
130.Axel Bauer (1961)
Torsten Postrach (1965)
ESVK
ESVK
GER 3919
59,094
131.Hendrik Ziegenbein
Thomas Harenberg

GER 4092
Tape it
56,824
132.Rene Vollmering
Tino Baldewein (1986)

GER 336
54,554
133.Vincent Schrader (1998)
Philipp Menke (1998)
SVH
SCC
GER 4105
53,184
134.Erik Kliche (1996)
Moritz Renke

GER 4018
53,054
135.Clemens Heisinger (0000)
Simon Kosog

GER 4238
52,504
136.Jesse Heiny (2000)
Ole Kuphal
SHM
GER 4128
52,384
137.Rex Rychlitzki (1969)
Rico Rychlitzki (1999)
SVEW
SVEW
GER 3776
Puerto Rico
50,004
138.Lissa Müncheberg
Rieke Müncheberg

GER 4336
47,734
139.Nele Appel (2002)
Jule von Appen (2002)
WSVK
BSC
GER 4495
Blue Raven
46,674
140.Anna-Lena Plumpe (0000)
Malte Plumpe

GER 4114
42,864
141.Carsten Edinger
Jannik Edinger (1998)

SCS
GER 4406
Phoenix
39,794
142.Hans-Jörg Keller (1979)
Johannes Hampl

GER 4029
39,384
143.Henning Dinter (2004)
Frank Dinter (1974)

GER 3943
38,644
144.Peter Jarmatz (0000)
Andre Domann

GER 4455
37,504
145.Bjarne Worpenberg (2005)
Lennard Wolthorf (2004)

GER 4093
Hydroaction
33,334
146.Jörn Schmitt
Henri Schmitt

GER 4037
30,434
147.Merle Wiebe
Lena Voigt

GER 41128
28,574
148.Julia Trusen (1993)
Thorsten Pösch (1978)
SVBS
SCSZ
GER 4334
Luise
27,274
149.Ben Müller
Orlando Robeck

GER 4005
27,004
150.Reinhard Bünger (1956)
Andreas Bünger (1982)
VMSS
VMSS
GER 2015
22,734
151.Titus Theurer (2002)
Momme Schmäschke (2003)
PSV
PSV
GER 4039
Förder Spaß
22,504
152.Peter Kanitz
Steffen Loos

GER 4098
20,454
153.Jan Ole Hansen
Tore Mundt

GER 3768
19,464
154.Niklas Vorberg (2004)
Max Gillen (2005)
BSC
BSC
GER 4063
Saphir
16,224
155.Wolfgang Schreck (1939)
Holger Schreck (1975)

GER 1909
15,914
156.Elise Theurer
Alexa v.Buddenbrock

GER 4153
15,004
157.Janneke Dirksen (2005)
Nils Ortwald (2003)
WVW
WVW
GER 3762
so what
14,294
158.Hans Werner Rix (1954)
Jörg Gutschner
SSVET
GER 4288
13,644
159.Konstantin Seidel
Jasmin Ibrahim

GER 4218
Toon Town
13,044
160.Steffen Frey (1970)
Julia Karnapke (1986)
PSV
GER 4099
11,364
161.Christian Schneider (0000)
Celina Seekamp (2004)

GER 4239
Pro Mille
10,224
162.Almut Heilmann
Irene Kirchner (1972)

GER 2251
9,094
163.Carsten Roepke
Patrycja Bielawska-roepke

GER 4282
9,004
164.Xaylen Blom
Frida Brenne

GER 4131
Friendsship
8,704
165.Sven Beye
Kolja Reher

GER 3330
2nd Servic
7,504
166.Eugen Richter
Andreas Lehmann

GER 4271
6,824
167.Leif Frandsen
Leon Flink

GER 3815
6,814
168.Annabelle Parl
Ciara Burgess

GER 4344
6,634
169.Friedrich Tiller (2005)
Kilian Schüttke (2006)
BSC
BSC
GER 3580
Spleen
6,494
170.Peter Kersten (0000)
Thies Kersten

GER 4010
5,564
171.Maresca Köster
Niklas Köster

GER 3923
4,764
172.Jonas Ingendoh
Sven Ingendoh

GER 3753
4,354
173.Niklas Grünberg
Pascal Kastel

GER 3886
4,094
174.Luis Paul Schumacher (2003)
India Weisser (2004)
BSC
BSC
GER 4090
3,244
175.Nico Murawski (1979)
Pierre Hauschild

GER 1
2,274
176.Ben Uerlichs (1992)
Michael Bünten (1991)
SSCR
SSCR
GER 4430
122,293
177.Thomas Schneider (1962)
Robin Janowitz
SCB
GER 4267
111,183
178.Daniel Jonkmanns (1979)
Markus Ludwigs (1991)

GER 4383
103,773
179.Matthias Claßen
Beate Müller-van Ißem

GER 3965
100,063
180.Peter Merten (1958)
Burkhard Rieck (1960)
SYC
ASVzR
GER 4433
Lore
98,423
181.Peter Uerlich
Arne Bodden

GER 44301
92,653
182.Marcel Forch (1984)
Anton Paetzholdt (1995)
SYC
GER 4355
87,623
183.Detlef Scharmann (1959)
Franz-Werner Kluxen (1959)
SCB
SCB
GER 3992
Projekt H.
85,243
184.Lisa Hübner (1981)
Kathrin Schützendorf

GER 4214
81,533
185.Daniel Bauer (2003)
Léon Höthker (2003)
SCJ
SCJ
GER 4329
77,823
186.Rainer Heldt
Clemens Fabian (1994)

RSG 53
GER 4237
71,883
187.Malte Militzer (1999)
Jonas Voß (2002)
BSC
SVWS
GER 4380
Sünnschien
70,973
188.Moritz Meid (2008)
Timo Frantzen (2006)

GER 3980
Stars and Stripes
63,003
189.Pascal Helbig (1995)
Constanze Müller (1996)

GER 4005
60,243
190.Tim Huppertz (2004)
Moritz Henn (2004)
ABC
ABC
GER 4192
Holliday
55,593
191.Gereon Egen (2004)
Till Schaaf (2004)

GER 3908
51,883
192.Karl Roll
Eberhard Steffen (1960)

VMSS
GER 4419
50,313
193.Paul König
Ellen Achterberg

WSVIS
GER 4381
alter schwede
49,293
194.Refa-Maria Jacobs (1984)
Ludger Jacobs (1984)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4387
49,213
195.Hannah Quiring (2004)
Lynn Hübner
SCJ
SCJ
GER 4073
48,183
196.Henrik Junge (1999)
Patricia Begemann (1999)
ABC
TSC
GER 4050
Schwalbe
45,163
197.Malte Treder
Benedict Tieze
YCR
YCR
GER 4361
40,763
198.Carl Graba (2003)
Frida Brenne
SCM
GER 4898
37,063
199.Michael Aldag
Sophie Aldag

GER 4321
33,333
200.Andreas Verch (1970)
Bettina Lischewski (1979)
SCP
SCZ
GER 4412
32,863
201.Jonas Bodden
Andre Schreiber

GER 3902
29,653
202.Lars Malte Kallauch (1995)
Bruno Nixdorf (1999)
BSC
GER 962
Vollholz
29,033
203.Finn Hagemann (2004)
Carla Tabel
SCSI
GER 4417
22,243
204.Annika Büchel
Helena Bensmann

GER 3868
14,823
205.Michael Ranis
Holger Schmidt (1966)

WVG1928
GER 4069
14,473
206.Hans-Georg Leszczynski (0000)
Siegfried Wolf

GER 4095
14,383
207.Jonas Andress
Claas Lorenz Fleuti

GER 3675
12,903
208.Alban Romanus (1998)
Tobias Bayer (1999)

GER 4080
Hugo Voss
11,583
209.Georg Miesel (2004)
Jakob Raab

GER 4490
Konstanze
11,123
210.Christian Karlinski
Ilona Kowalski

GER 431
10,953
211.Robert Neumann (0000)
Sven Soetebier

GER 3910
Elbsande
9,683
212.Keller Vincent
Finja Buse

SVWS
GER 4030
Elblust
9,523
213.Erik Ameling
Leni Flederhoff

GER 403
7,413
214.Clemens Gerloff
Anton Klinkenberg

GER 3899
7,193
215.Urte Rätsch
Maik Rachel

GER 1866
5,483
216.Johan Ole Becker
Johannes Grimme

GER 4184
4,763
217.Rebecca Bauer
Charlotte Bensmann

GER 3951
3,713
218.Delphine Giuliani
Corinne Giuliani

GER 3616
3,233
219.Jörg Leja (1970)
Heino Leja (1963)
RSVM
RSVM
GER 4138
94,502
220.Malte-Levin Jauer (1992)
Lukas Scholz
SGE
GER 4148
Gibt es nicht
91,232
221.Frederik Nees (1998)
Rahel Schönwiese (1999)
SCM
GER 4452
Hetz mich nicht!
87,722
222.Michael Schröter (1980)
Marc Helms (1980)
LSV
TSC
GER 4406
Phoenix
85,962
223.Malte Fiedler (1989)
Sina Rudolf
SVBS
GER 9148
66,672
224.Tim Wahlen (2000)
Julius Meyer

GER 44251
61,402
225.Tabea Mittmann
Nicolai Koch

GER 9131
59,652
226.Tim Halterbeck (2003)
Ida Welter (1999)

GER 4425
alexa Wende?!
57,892
227.Julius Alberty (0000)
Jessica Timm

GER 9105
56,142
228.Andreas Rütter
Dibo Bodenhausen (1964)

SCM
GER 9381
50,882
229.Morten Raecke (2000)
Willem van der Wal (1997)
BSC
TSC
NED 4454
49,122
230.Jakob van Ohlen (2000)
Philipp Buhr (1993)
SVI
SVWS
GER 9479
47,372
231.Jan Schilling (1994)
Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999)
SVE
SVWS
GER 9241
43,862
232.Felix Pape (0000)
Billa Pupenschmatzer

GER 4131
Friendsship
42,112
233.Stephan Kruse (0000)
Cornelia Fritzsche

GER 4314
35,002
234.Franz-Josef Franke (1952)
Sebastian Franke

GER 4071
29,822
235.Annika Reimer (1998)
Claas Jorrit Franz (1995)

GER 3822
26,322
236.Fritz Wiemer
Elisabeth Baumgart (1993)

GER 4218
Toon Town
24,562
237.Emma Schäning (2002)
Jule Meyer (1999)
SVE
WSVK
GER 4345
No Limit
22,812
238.Benedikt Hojenski (2000)
Pino Bodenhausen

GER 9223
19,302
239.Klaas Julian Janssen (0000)
Sophia Korte

GER 9253
17,542
240.Daniel Stuht (1998)
Theo Schäning (2002)

WSVK
GER 9822
10,532
241.Edgar Höhne (0000)
Henrik The Tiete

GER 9218
7,022
242.Jette Lyssewski (0000)
Svea Wrede

GER 4869
3,512
243.Andre Nahrwold (1993)
Alexander Hafner

GER 4253
1,752