Jahres-Rangliste 2020 Pirat

Ein Service von REGATTEN.NET

#MannschaftVereinBootPunktem
1.Svenja Thoroe (1987)
Karsten Bredt (1962)
SYC
HYC
GER 4492
Ganbaru
144,299
2.Andreas Magnus Ebel (1988)
Martin Ebel (1990)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4490
Konstanze
140,799
3.Frieder Billerbeck (1993)
Julius Raithel (1991)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4418
Flying P
132,609
4.Tobias Call (1998)
Nick Houben (1999)
ABC
ABC
GER 4453
Pikant
130,409
5.Donald Lippert (1969)
Phyllis Lippert (1967)
YCBG
YCBG
GER 4263
130,299
6.Kai Köhler (1959)
Christine Ernst (1979)
SVH
TSC
GER 4353
Holzauge sei wach!
130,279
7.Björn Helms (1977)
Marc Helms (1980)
BTB
TSC
GER 4499
Linon
126,949
8.Peter Anders (1963)
Peter Bark (1971)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4434
Noah
126,699
9.Fynn Ausborm (1997)
Vivian Eckelmann (2003)
SVB
BSV
GER 4439
exSAILente Klasse
122,039
10.Benjamin Schnepf (1988)
Johannes Hain (1984)
SSVET
SVEGS
GER 4449
115,369
11.Sebastian Bunte (1991)
Ralph Nyhuis (1988)
SCD
SCC
GER 4445
Spi(el)raum
111,959
12.Jens Bauditz (1964)
Susanne Thiel (1975)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4299
110,239
13.Lukas Brüning (1990)
Femke Gosch (1993)
SYC
SVB
GER 4470
STATEMENT
109,629
14.Jonas Voß (2002)
Henri Neumann (2004)
SVWS
BSC
GER 4332
Hungriger Wolf
109,589
15.Jochen Bredt (1959)
Marika Maczutajtis (1978)
CKA
CKA
GER 4311
108,319
16.Heino Leja (1963)
Jörg Leja (1970)
RSVM
RSVM
GER 4138
105,919
17.Martin Bollongino (1962)
Kerstin Haustein (1973)
DRS
DRS
GER 4343
Kopfsache
104,009
18.Emma Leja (2002)
Daria Vorobyova (2004)
RSVM
RSVM
GER 4496
Молодежная Сила
103,779
19.Daniel Reinsberg (1978)
Alfred Seeger (1967)
OSVE
WVG1928
GER 4415
102,569
20.Thomas Kaitschick (1959)
Thea Harksen (1980)
SVW
MSC
GER 4480
Hein Daddel
102,439
21.Jonas Ronnebaum (1988)
Johanna Baur
SCC
MSC
GER 4257
TurboLenz
102,369
22.Kai Bernstengel (1964)
Marcel Salewski (1987)
SCS
SCS
GER 4379
98,039
23.Nadine Edinger (1996)
Jan Schilling (1994)
SCS
SVE
GER 4366
Precious
96,879
24.Lilly Neumann (2001)
Nele Appel (2002)
MSC
WSVK
GER 4495
Blue Raven
96,829
25.Finn Soetebier (2000)
Timon Ostertun (2000)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4443
Black Pearl
92,479
26.Pippa Sörensen (2004)
Friederike Meltzner (2003)
BSC
BSC
GER 4489
FRIPPA
91,959
27.Claas Mischok (2003)
Jannik Schramm (2003)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4285
Liekedeeler
90,599
28.Franz Erpenbeck (2002)
Charlotte Meyer (2006)
SCR
SCR
GER 4284
87,229
29.Anne Helms (1987)
Michael Schröter (1980)
BTB
LSV
GER 4420
Goldschatz
87,129
30.Klaus Ewert (1982)
Jessica Marker (1999)
SCO
SCG
GER 4481
Klashahn 4
86,209
31.Dieter Vahle (1979)
Martin Radimersky (1982)
FBGY
FBGY
GER 4500
83,509
32.Carsten Wiegel (1975)
Viviane Flood (2002)
SCM
SCM
GER 4381
alter schwede
83,509
33.Michael Steffenhagen (1995)
Nils Wettstein (1999)
SCN
SCG
GER 4020
Nobelhobel
80,969
34.Maurice Bachmeyer (2002)
Marie Luise Bark (2005)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4167
76,939
35.Anne Wiese (1992)
Philipp Buhr (1993)
SVB
SVWS
GER 4414
Elbsensation
74,649
36.Niklas Hellwig (1998)
Paul Hitzemann (1998)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4229
G-Frustet
73,479
37.Alois Schmidtchen (2002)
Lorenz Lenk (2002)
SCS
SCS
GER 4318
73,409
38.Fenna van Ohlen (2001)
Eike Lauszus (1999)
SVI
SCD
GER 4140
Störfaktor
72,509
39.Svenja Schlotfeldt (1998)
Yannik Gohla (1997)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4285
Liekedeeler
70,819
40.Maria Röttger (1999)
Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999)
SVB
SVWS
GER 4011
Windliese
68,319
41.Eike Lauszus (1999)
Lisa Baumgart
SCD
SHM
GER 4479
Pi happy
66,429
42.Tobias Willmann (1992)
Anton Panse (1999)
SCK
SCK
GER 4287
65,739
43.Magnus Martius (2006)
Emil Borg (2006)
RSVM
RSVM
GER 4134
64,719
44.Karen Jansen (2002)
Vivian Eckelmann (2003)
ABC
BSV
GER 4192
Holliday
63,969
45.Melina Schuhl (1998)
 
SHM
GER 4398
63,499
46.Sven Wulf (1970)
Nele Appel (2002)
SVH
WSVK
GER 4241
POTO
61,869
47.Paul Basilius (2002)
Oscar Henn (2004)
ABC
ABC
GER 4432
Lust auf Meer
61,529
48.Philipp Menke (1998)
Vincent Schrader (1998)
SCC
SVH
GER 4105
60,689
49.Willem van der Wal (1997)
Jonas Voß (2002)
TSC
SVWS
GER 4454
DANGER
59,799
50.Paula Meid (2004)
Tim Huppertz (2004)
ABC
ABC
GER 4192
Holliday
56,839
51.Lasse Stehnken (1989)
 
SYC
GER 4435
56,299
52.Crispin Bodenhausen (2004)
Henrik Balzer (2005)
SCM
SHM
GER 4223
Clever an Smart
52,589
53.Anna-Nele Masius (2002)
Valentin Masius
SVWS
SVWS
GER 3956
Parnaß
50,909
54.Freya Rohwedder (2004)
Delia Ostertun (2002)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4030
Elblust
46,669
55.Niklas Sävecke (2000)
 
MSC
45,479
56.Marlene Fix (2004)
Max Gillen (2005)
BSC
BSC
GER 4063
Saphir
44,029
57.Joachim Huck (1968)
 
SCM
GER 4397
43,329
58.Mads-Ove Pagel (2005)
Kay Schmidbauer
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4149
40,239
59.Charlotte Wilhöft (2004)
Jule von Appen (2002)
SVWS
BSC
GER 3910
Elbsande
36,959
60.Gerrit Balzer (2003)
Carl Graba (2003)
SHM
SCM
GER 4364
Stelzbock
33,329
61.Leon Schumacher (2006)
Julian Biegert (2006)
BSC
BSC
GER 4406
29,779
62.Paul Voß (2007)
Ole Voß (2007)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 3779
Schulau
29,249
63.Mats Frische (2004)
Jakob Basilius
ABC
ABC
GER 4232
28,799
64.Leon Meyerdierks (1999)
Emile Eggers (1999)
BSC
BSC
GER 4440
Cephal
24,549
65.Emile Eggers (1999)
Leon Meyerdierks (1999)
BSC
BSC
GER 4440
Cephal
21,089
66.Nadine Höthker (2005)
Lynn Hübner
SCJ
SCJ
GER 4329
14,399
Ende der Rangliste gemäß DSV-Ranglistenverordnung (min. m=9 Wertungen)
67.Karl-Hermann Wildt (1956)
Kai Arendholz (1984)
TSC
SVH
GER 4466
route 66
115,238
68.Detlef Hegert (1964)
 
RSG 53
GER 4372
109,938
69.Claudia Roll (1974)
 
TSG
GER 4419
85,828
70.Jürgen Schneider
 

GER 4457
70,208
71.Henrik Balzer (2005)
Luca Wlecke
SHM
14,968
72.Frank Schönfeldt (1955)
Anna Schönian

GER 4321
99,377
73.Frank Marten (1967)
Uwe Sauer (1972)
SSVET
SVEGS
GER 4367
79,937
74.Ludger Jacobs (1984)
 
WVG1928
GER 4387
75,307
75.Ralph Nyhuis (1988)
 
SCC
GER 4445
Spi(el)raum
49,467
76.Julius Hahne (1995)
 

32,067
77.Bernd Höft (1962)
Burkhard Rieck (1960)
HSCR
ASVzR
GER 4433
Lore
120,006
78.Carsten Clauser (0000)
 

GER 66
25,536
79.Thomas Heldt (1964)
Magnus Hillenberg (1989)
SSVET
WVG1928
GER 4464
145,885
80.Simone Witte-Wahrendorf (1962)
Annika Oline Großmann (1988)
TSG
KAR
GER 4488
Josi
118,535
81.Torsten Faaß (1972)
Tobias Henke (1988)
WSC1925
WVG1928
GER 4425
106,375
82.Niels Augurtzki (1957)
Ingo Hüter (0000)
SVW
GER 4421
two and a half man
72,945
83.Aike Braje (2004)
Lennart Engel (2002)
SCM
SCJ
GER 4131
Friendsship
45,365
84.Robin Call (2000)
Jakob Basilius
ABC
ABC
GER 4232
39,515
85.Finn Ziech (1999)
Axel Bergmann
WGSO
GER 4396
Eleanor
21,275
86.Christopher Jantz (1986)
Nico Köhlke (1985)
SVSF
GER 4375
126,004
87.Sascha Schröter (1971)
Holger Hoff (1972)

GER 4402
119,374
88.Lea Baur (2000)
Johanna Baur
BSC
MSC
GER 4380
Sünnschien
102,164
89.Karsten Bredt (1962)
Svenja Thoroe (1987)
HYC
SYC
GER 4492
Ganbaru
100,004
90.Gunter Edinger (1963)
Daniel Edinger (1993)
SCS
GER 4202
Bärchen
92,844
91.Daniel Salewski (1982)
Christian Eckart (1985)
SCS
SVSF
GER 4375
90,004
92.Greg Wilcox (1960)
Juliane Hofmann (1980)
PSV
PSV
GER 4393
88,644
93.Hannes Seidel
Andreas Voigt

GER 4027
84,094
94.Michael Baumgart (1991)
Arne Marien (1991)
SHM
SHM
GER 4254
82,614
95.Claas Hülsen
Julius Hülsen
BSC
GER 4180
81,084
96.Flurina Schneider
Julius Raithel (1991)

SVWS
GER 523
77,784
97.Helge Möller (1971)
Magnus Möller

GER 4335
Kowale VIII
71,354
98.Magnus Hillenberg (1989)
Ludger Jacobs (1984)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4341
70,454
99.Linnea Wrede (2000)
Jakob van Ohlen (2000)
SVWS
SVI
GER 4140
Störfaktor
61,364
100.Olaf Kaiser (1965)
Daniel Ortwig (1977)

GER 4250
61,364
101.Uwe Hagemann (1967)
Finn Hagemann (2004)
SCSI
SCSI
GER 4417
60,874
102.Axel Bauer (1961)
Torsten Postrach (1965)
ESVK
ESVK
GER 3919
59,094
103.Lasse Ausborm (1998)
Henrik Junge (1999)

ABC
GER 4414
Elbsensation
57,274
104.Hendrik Ziegenbein
Thomas Harenberg

GER 4092
Tape it
56,824
105.Rene Vollmering
Tino Baldewein (1986)

GER 336
54,554
106.Vincent Schrader (1998)
Philipp Menke (1998)
SVH
SCC
GER 4105
53,184
107.Erika Kliche (1996)
Moritz Renke

GER 4018
53,054
108.Rex Rychlitzki (1969)
Rico Rychlitzki (1999)
SVEW
SVEW
GER 3776
Puerto Rico
50,004
109.Lissa Müncheberg
Rieke Müncheberg

GER 4336
47,734
110.Lena Eichhorst (2002)
Johann Eichhorst (2003)

GER 4154
fagiolino
47,684
111.Peter Seidler (1956)
Dietmar Weber
SCZ
GER 4412
45,004
112.Josh Köster (1998)
Florian Hojenski (1997)
SHM
SCM
GER 4364
Stelzbock
40,914
113.Patricia Begemann (1999)
Philipp Buhr (1993)
SCS
SVWS
GER 4050
Schwalbe
40,914
114.Carsten Edinger
Jannik Edinger (1998)

SCS
GER 4406
39,794
115.Henning Dinter (2004)
Frank Dinter (1974)

GER 3943
38,644
116.Bernd Willmann (1964)
Alexandra Panse
SCK
GER 2240
36,364
117.Jannik Barop (1994)
Amelie Vogelsang (1996)
SVWS
SCS
GER 4229
G-Frustet
32,434
118.Jörn Schmitt
Henri Schmitt

GER 4037
30,434
119.Paul Quiring (2000)
Gwendolyn Menzer (1995)
SCJ
SCJ
GER 4338
28,644
120.Julia Trusen (1993)
Thorsten Pösch (1978)
SVBS
SCSZ
GER 4334
Luise
27,274
121.Ben Müller
Orlando Robeck

GER 4005
27,004
122.Reinhard Bünger (1956)
Andreas Bünger (1982)
VMSS
VMSS
GER 2015
22,734
123.Lars Spitczok von Brisinski (2002)
Nicklas Keller (2002)
SCC
SCLD
GER 4044
20,454
124.Peter Kanitz
Steffen Loos

GER 4098
20,454
125.Jan Ole Hansen
Tore Mundt

GER 3768
19,464
126.Charlotte Stransky (1997)
Tobias Meiranke
YCR
YCR
GER 3971
17,394
127.Niklas Vorberg (2004)
Max Gillen (2005)
BSC
BSC
GER 4063
Saphir
16,224
128.Wolfgang Schreck (1939)
Holger Schreck (1975)

GER 1909
15,914
129.Hans Werner Rix (1954)
Jörg Gutschner
SSVET
GER 4288
13,644
130.Lotta Eichhorst (2006)
Julius Röttger
BSV
GER 4294
First Aid
13,624
131.Carlotta Zerbian
Elisabeth Seidel

GER 4376
13,264
132.Konstantin Seidel
Jasmin Ibrahim

GER 4218
Toon Town
13,044
133.Steffen Frey (1970)
Julia Karnapke (1986)
PSV
GER 4099
11,364
134.Christian Schneider (0000)
Celina Seekamp (2004)

GER 4239
10,224
135.Almut Heilmann
Irene Kirchner (1972)

GER 2251
9,094
136.Carsten Roepke
Patrycja Bielawska-roepke

GER 4282
9,004
137.Xaylen Blom
Frida Brenne

GER 4131
Friendsship
8,704
138.Eugen Richter
Andreas Lehmann

GER 4271
6,824
139.Leif Frandsen
Leon Flink

GER 3815
6,814
140.Annabelle Parl
Ciara Burgess

GER 4344
6,634
141.Friedrich Tiller (2005)
Kilian Schüttke (2006)
BSC
BSC
GER 3580
Spleen
6,494
142.Peter Kersten (0000)
Thies Kersten

GER 4010
5,564
143.Jonas Ingendoh
Sven Ingendoh

GER 3753
4,354
144.Niklas Grünberg
Pascal Kastel

GER 3886
4,094
145.Luis Paul Schumacher (2003)
India Weisser (2004)
BSC
BSC
GER 4090
3,244
146.Nico Murawski (1979)
Pierre Hauschild

GER 1
2,274
147.Ronald Heldt (1965)
Enrico Heldt (1998)
RSG 53
GER 4001
Inspiration
44,713
148.Ines Pingel-Heldt (1970)
Thomas Heldt (1964)
SSVET
SSVET
GER 4464
112,002
149.Jörg Leja (1970)
Heino Leja (1963)
RSVM
RSVM
GER 4138
94,502
150.Merle Maas (2002)
Vivian Eckelmann (2003)
BSV
BSV
GER 4485
Last Minute
70,002
151.Lutz Jacobs (1958)
Refa-Maria Jacobs (1984)
SCS
WVG1928
GER 4248
66,502
152.Stephan Kruse (0000)
Cornelia Fritzsche

GER 4314
35,002