Jugendrangliste 2022 Pirat

Ein Service von REGATTEN.NET

#MannschaftVereinBootPunktem
1.Aike Braje (2004)
Gerrit Balzer (2003)
SCM
SHM
GER 4364
Stelzbock
102,359
2.Paula Meid (2004)
 
ABC
GER 4432
Lust auf Meer
95,519
3.Paul Voß (2007)
Valentin Masius (2005)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4285
Liekedeeler
86,179
4.Marius Dufke (2004)
Jan Niehues (2003)

GER 4288
Roadrunner
73,739
5.Moritz Meid (2008)
Timo Frantzen (2006)
ABC
ABC
GER 4232
Buben Solo
62,589
6.Marc Fichtner (2005)
Daria Vorobyova (2004)

RSVM
GER 4393
El Toro
62,509
7.Moritz Henn (2004)
Oscar Henn (2004)
ABC
ABC
GER 4354
Pirates Buisiness
56,039
8.Mia Sophie Aldag (2005)
Lenja Burchard (1999)
HSC
HSC
GER 4506
Phoenix
46,539
9.Emilius Hauer (2008)
 

43,519
10.Alex Grabow (2008)
 

32,819
11.Silas Ostertun (2006)
Ida von Maltzahn (2007)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 3779
Schulau
32,789
12.Freya Rohwedder (2004)
 
SVWS
GER 4229
G-Frustet
25,239
Ende der Rangliste gemäß DSV-Ranglistenverordnung (min. m=9 Wertungen)
13.Malte Treder (2003)
Benedict Otto (2004)
YCR
SCJ
GER 4361
BLinghi
87,638
14.Nadine Höthker (2005)
 
SCJ
GER 4501
LeNa
64,398
15.Jette Mischok (2006)
Insa Oldach (2006)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4332
Hungriger Wolf
53,338
16.Lynn Hübner (2007)
 
SCJ
47,338
17.Jonas Bodden (2008)
Andre Schreiber (2006)

GER 4385
41,748
18.Mark Comanns (2006)
 

32,748
19.Luca Wlecke (2004)
 

18,678
20.Hermina Schmidtchen (2006)
Elisabeth Zimmermann
SCS
SCS
GER 4318
Cunabula
56,125
21.Simon Praglowski (2005)
Mark Comanns (2006)

GER 4192
Holliday
8,025
22.Pippa Sörensen (2004)
Friederike Meltzner (2003)
BSC
BSC
GER 4489
FRIPPA
100,004
23.Marlene Fix (2004)
Helene Schneider
BSC
BSC
GER 4504
hannes
82,694
24.Henrik Balzer (2005)
Niklas Köster (2007)
SHM
SHM
GER 4291
down under
77,784
25.Hannah Quiring (2004)
Léon Höthker (2003)
SCJ
SCJ
GER 4329
Tableau
76,674
26.Lotta Eichhorst (2006)
Bjarne Worpenberg (2005)
BSV
SVB
GER 4154
fagiolino
70,004
27.Daniel Bauer (2003)
Rebecca Bauer (2006)
SCJ
GER 4329
Tableau
66,674
28.Cara Oldach (2004)
Vivian Eckelmann (2003)
SVWS
BSV
GER 9332
60,004
29.Amelie Müldner (2004)
Justus Düking
SCD
GER 4268
PiRatte
55,564
30.Niklas Köster (2007)
Josh Köster (1998)
SHM
SHM
GER 4291
down under
50,404
31.Annika Büchel (2007)
Rebecca Bauer (2006)

GER 3951
Charly
38,334
32.Kilian Schüttke (2006)
Friedrich Tiller (2005)
BSC
BSC
GER 4090
20,004
33.Carl Graba (2003)
Lars Dietrichkeit
SCM
GER 4254
19,694
34.Friederike Meltzner (2003)
Henrik Balzer (2005)
BSC
SHM
GER 4489
FRIPPA
16,774
35.Mads-Ove Pagel (2005)
Lisa Borchert (2006)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4149
11,504